Evoc Ride 8

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Ride 8
from £78.99to £108.7718 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Backpack
• Material: Synthetic
• Capacity in Litres: 8 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Emergency Whistle: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Ride 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC RIDE 8 Bike backpack for trails and other activities (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding), Black 148643183
Large storage space: This EVOC rucksack comes with a multitude of functional compartments in which all your bike accessories find their place. Making this a great outdoor backpack for your tours! Unbelievable carrying comfort: The cycling backpack comes with comfortable wide hip fins for a perfect hold as well the AIR-PAD back padding that ensures pleasant ventilation of the back. Great pocket management: The comfortable storage space of the backpack is combined with other compartments for other accessories such as a tool compartment with organiser function and a helmet holder. The best combination: The outdoor backpack comes optionally with one of our matching 2 litre hydration bladders which makes it the perfect combination for any outdoor activity! Box contents: EVOC RIDE 8 Bike backpack for trails and other outdoor activities, volume: 8 litres, colour: black
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 8 bike backpack for outdoor activities or everyday use (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding, hydration bladder compartment), Stone Grey/Dark Olive 139728605
Large storage space: This EVOC rucksack comes with a multitude of functional compartments in which all your bike accessories find their place. Making this a great outdoor backpack for your tours! Unbelievable carrying comfort: The rucksack comes with comfortable wide hip fins for a perfect hold as well the AIR-PAD back padding that ensures pleasant ventilation of the back. Great pocket management: The comfortable storage space of the backpack is combined with other compartments for other accessories such as a tool compartment with organiser function and a helmet holder. The best combination: The outdoor backpack comes optionally with one of our matching 2 litre hydration bladders which makes it the perfect combination for any outdoor activity! Box contents: EVOC RIDE 16 bike backpack for trails - outdoor activities or everyday use - AIR-PAD back padding - hydration bladder compartment - Volume: 16 litres, Colour: Stone grey/dark olive
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 8 Ocean Blue Backpack EV729501
EVOC Ride 8 Ocean Blue Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 8 Bike backpack for trails and other activities (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding), Black B08CRWYSW4
Large storage space: This EVOC rucksack comes with a multitude of functional compartments in which all your bike accessories find their place. Making this a great outdoor backpack for your tours! Unbelievable carrying comfort: The cycling backpack comes with comfortable wide hip fins for a perfect hold as well the AIR-PAD back padding that ensures pleasant ventilation of the back. Great pocket management: The comfortable storage space of the backpack is combined with other compartments for other accessories such as a tool compartment with organiser function and a helmet holder. The best combination: The outdoor backpack comes optionally with one of our matching 2 litre hydration bladders which makes it the perfect combination for any outdoor activity! Box contents: EVOC RIDE 8 Bike backpack for trails and other outdoor activities, volume: 8 litres, colour: black
prodImage
£80.70
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride Performance Back Pack 8L Stone / Dark Olive
EVOC Ride Performance Back Pack 8L Stone / Dark Olive, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Ride 8L Performance Back Pack EV724827
EVOC Ride 8L Performance Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 8L Performance Back Pack
EVOC Ride 8L Performance Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 8L Backpack 2021: BLACK 8L EV724810
EVOC Ride 8L Backpack 2021: BLACK 8L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride 8L Performance Backpack Black Cycling Cycle Bag Mens Womens
Evoc Ride 8L Performance Backpack Black Cycling Cycle Bag Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black EV724780-con
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Stone / Dark Olive - 8 L EV726685
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Stone / Dark Olive - 8 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black EV724780-con
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Stone / Dark Olive - 8 L EV726685
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Stone / Dark Olive - 8 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Backpack 8l 2022 Stone/Dark Olive One Size EV726685
Evoc Ride Performance Backpack 8l 2022 Stone/Dark Olive One Size, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 8L Backpack 2025: TRUE RED 8L EV731863
EVOC Ride 8L Backpack 2025: TRUE RED 8L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
RIDE PERFORMANCE EVOC COMFORT BACKPACK 8L BLACK 8L EV724810
RIDE PERFORMANCE EVOC COMFORT BACKPACK 8L BLACK 8L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£96.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.01 / Unit
EVOC Ride 8L Backpack 2026: VIOLET/BLACK 8L EV735243
EVOC Ride 8L Backpack 2026: VIOLET/BLACK 8L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£108.69
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 8 Bike backpack for trails and other activities (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding), Clay Yellow/Carbon Grey
Large storage space: This EVOC rucksack comes with a multitude of functional compartments in which all your bike accessories find their place. Making this a great outdoor backpack for your tours! Unbelievable carrying comfort: The cycling backpack comes with comfortable wide hip fins for a perfect hold as well the AIR-PAD back padding that ensures pleasant ventilation of the back. Great pocket management: The comfortable storage space of the backpack is combined with other compartments for other accessories such as a tool compartment with organiser function and a helmet holder. The best combination: The outdoor backpack comes optionally with one of our matching 2 litre hydration bladders which makes it the perfect combination for any outdoor activity! Box contents: EVOC RIDE 8 Bike backpack for trails and other outdoor activities, volume: 8 litres, colour: Clay Yellow / Carbon Grey
prodImage
£108.77
£126.02
Shipping: £17.25
with shipping: £17.25
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:8 L
Dimensions:H43 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:500 g
Functions
Material:Synthetic
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Emergency Whistle:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Ride 8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 22 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter XV 3
£78.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
£78.85
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Mini 8 l
£85.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Skomer 24
£78.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£79.51
Compare Prices
21 offers
Osprey Hikelite 26
£75.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Superbike SL
£78.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter AC Lite 25 EL
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Go 15L
£79.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Evoc Ride 8
TradeINN
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
inspiral_cycles
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel