Osprey Hikelite 26

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Hikelite 26
from £75.99to £136.7511 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Hiking Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Hikelite 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Hikelite 26 Cascade Blue OS B0FGXZKXJ1
AirSpeed Suspension: A LightWire perimeter frame adds structure and tensions a mesh trampoline backpanel for exceptional carrying comfort and maximum airflow, keeping your back cool Trail-Focused Features: Utilise the front shove-it pocket, large stretch side pockets and trekking pole loops, while load-lifter straps, side compression and padded hipwings ensure a supportive, stable carry Raincover Included: Hit the trail rain or shine with a waterproof raincover stored in a bottom panel compartment bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Hikelite 26 Raven Black OS B0FGXZ57PD
AirSpeed Suspension: A LightWire perimeter frame adds structure and tensions a mesh trampoline backpanel for exceptional carrying comfort and maximum airflow, keeping your back cool Trail-Focused Features: Utilise the front shove-it pocket, large stretch side pockets and trekking pole loops, while load-lifter straps, side compression and padded hipwings ensure a supportive, stable carry Raincover Included: Hit the trail rain or shine with a waterproof raincover stored in a bottom panel compartment bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Hikelite 26 Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Black - 10004798OSP-One-size - Size: One size
Whether you're a casual or experienced hiker, the light and streamlined Hikelite 26-litre daypack combines essential features and quality construction with the impeccable ventilation that AirSpeed™ has to offer. Its minimalist panel-loading design keeps things clean and uncluttered for simplified use on any trail, and added external storage and compression help keep you organised. Now featuring a wider and taller frame for improved fit. AirSpeed™ SUSPENSION A tensioned mesh backpanel keeps the weight off your back, enabling highly ventilated carrying comfort. MINIMALISTIC DESIGN Clean, uncluttered designs are easy to use and understand. RAINCOVER INCLUDED Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail. Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with bluesign® approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS. SUSTAINABLE DESIGN bluesign® approved main body fabrics. GRS-certified 100% recycled main body fabrics. All DWR treatments made without PFAS. Weight: 0.8 kg Dimensions (CM): 51H x 31W x 25.5D Fabric: bluesign® approved 100% recycled 100D high-tenacity bird eye nylon, DWR treatments made without PFAS Volume: 26L Litre: 26L Features • Traditional panel loader design with convenient zip access to main compartment • Front fabric shove-it pocket • Included raincover made with bluesign® approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS, stored in zippered pocket at base of pack • Extra-tall stretch mesh side pockets keep contents secure • External access zip pocket with key clip keeps small, essential items handy • Dual upper side compression straps with trekking pole capture and lower compression straps for additional load control • Dual trekking pole loops • Internal reservoir sleeve with hose port in backpanel and Osprey Hydraclip for easily hanging a reservoir • Adjustable sternum strap with rescue whistle • Removable webbing hipbelt
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Osprey Hikelite 26 Atlas Blue Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Blue - 10004799OSP-One-size - Size: One size
Whether you're a casual or experienced hiker, the light and streamlined Hikelite 26-litre daypack combines essential features and quality construction with the impeccable ventilation that AirSpeed™ has to offer. Its minimalist panel-loading design keeps things clean and uncluttered for simplified use on any trail, and added external storage and compression help keep you organised. Now featuring a wider and taller frame for improved fit. AirSpeed™ SUSPENSION A tensioned mesh backpanel keeps the weight off your back, enabling highly ventilated carrying comfort. MINIMALISTIC DESIGN Clean, uncluttered designs are easy to use and understand. RAINCOVER INCLUDED Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail. Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with bluesign® approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS. SUSTAINABLE DESIGN bluesign® approved main body fabrics. GRS-certified 100% recycled main body fabrics. All DWR treatments made without PFAS. Weight: 0.8 kg Dimensions (CM): 51H x 31W x 25.5D Fabric: bluesign® approved 100% recycled 100D high-tenacity bird eye nylon, DWR treatments made without PFAS Volume: 26L Features • Traditional panel loader design with convenient zip access to main compartment • Front fabric shove-it pocket • Included raincover made with bluesign® approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS, stored in zippered pocket at base of pack • Extra-tall stretch mesh side pockets keep contents secure • External access zip pocket with key clip keeps small, essential items handy • Dual upper side compression straps with trekking pole capture and lower compression straps for additional load control • Dual trekking pole loops • Internal reservoir sleeve with hose port in backpanel and Osprey Hydraclip for easily hanging a reservoir • Adjustable sternum strap with rescue whistle • Removable webbing hipbelt
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Osprey Hikelite Unisex Backpack, 26L, Atlas Blue, O/S HKL26-[Osprey unique identifier]
Description Whether you're a casual or experience hiker, the lightweight and streamlined Hikelite 32-litre combines essential features and...
prodImage
£109.60
Shipping: Free
Osprey Hikelite Unisex Backpack, 26L, Black, S/M 10004870
Description Whether you're a casual or experience hiker, the lightweight and streamlined Hikelite 28-litre daypack combines essential features...
prodImage
£134.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Hikelite Unisex Backpack, 26L, Atlas Blue, O/S B0BKQJJSG8
Soft, comfortable webbing with a strong weave similar to a seatbelt Exterior zippered pocket Stretch mesh water bottle pockets Lightweight LightWire peripheral frame AirSpeed trampoline suspended mesh back panel Front panel organiser pocket
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Hikelite Unisex Backpack, 26L, Pine Leaf Green, O/S B0BKQJC98R
A tensioned mesh backpanel keeps the weight off your back, enabling highly ventilated carrying comfort Clean, uncluttered designs are easy to use and understand Because rain or shine, there's no excuse to not hit the trail; Stores in a zippered pocket at the base of the pack and made with bluesign approved fabrics and DWR treatments made without PFAS + bluesign approved main body and bottom fabrics + GRS-certified 100% recycled main body and bottom fabrics + All DWR treatments made without PFAS Traditional panel loader design with convenient zip access to main compartment
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Hikelite 26 Graphite Purple OS B0FGY14FSS
AirSpeed Suspension: A LightWire perimeter frame adds structure and tensions a mesh trampoline backpanel for exceptional carrying comfort and maximum airflow, keeping your back cool Trail-Focused Features: Utilise the front shove-it pocket, large stretch side pockets and trekking pole loops, while load-lifter straps, side compression and padded hipwings ensure a supportive, stable carry Raincover Included: Hit the trail rain or shine with a waterproof raincover stored in a bottom panel compartment bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Hikelite Unisex Backpack, 26L, Atlas Blue, S/M 10004872
prodImage
£134.89
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Hikelite 26 Unisex Hiking Backpack Atlas Blue O/S HKL26-[Osprey unique identifier]
Features Soft, comfortable webbing with a strong weave similar to a seatbelt Exterior zippered pocket Stretch mesh water bottle pockets ...
prodImage
£136.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H48 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:730 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Hikelite 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£199.09
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Osprey Hikelite 32Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini
£76.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Millet Prolighter 22
£67.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Daylite Tote Pack
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwei Olli O12
£75.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Arcane Small Day
£74.58
Compare Prices
17 offers
Zwei Olli OR12
£76.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Ride 12
£76.88
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 16
£80.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herschel Little America Backpack 25 l
£75.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Hikelite 26
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel