Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 7 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Bottle Cage: Yes
• Dimensions: H29 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Backpack UN Blue 23549
Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Backpack UN Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Backpack Black 23549
Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Backpack Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 23549-214 Re-Kånken Mini Sports backpack Men's Flame Orange Size OneSize B0DGQXP9LP
Mini Backpack Special edition Kånken Mini made entirely from recycled polyester from plastic bottles Two side pockets and one zip pocket on the front
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Re-Kånken Mini Kinder Backpack,Red,13 x 20 29 cm B01HI7KDFY
Mini backpack Special edition Kånken Mini made entirely of recycled polyester from plastic bottles Two side pockets and one zip pocket on the front
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini Slate Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Blue - F23549-041-One-size - Size: One size
A special edition of Kånken Mini, made entirely from polyester recycled from plastic bottles. Dyed with SpinDye technology that radically reduces the amount of water, energy and chemicals used. A neat little backpack with the same genius design as its predecessor, but optimised so it can be recycled in a system that saves nature's resources. Re-Kånken Mini is suitable for smaller children and even adults who want to have a small backpack. It is perfect for a change of clothes for kindergarten, a packed lunch for an outing – or as an everyday bag for a wallet, water bottle, snack, etc. The shoulder straps are long and adjustable so they fit both little and big backs. They can be fastened with a button so they are not in the way when they are in their shortest position. The main compartment has a large zippered opening that makes it easy to pack and unpack. It comes with a foam seat pad in the inside back pocket that keeps the contents pressing against the back. There are also two flat side pockets and a zippered pocket on the front. Embroidered logo. Address tag inside the main compartment. Article number: F23549 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable, Ultra-light, Water-resistant Environmental info: Recycled, Solution dyed MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 29 cm Width: 20 cm Depth: 13 cm Volume: 7 l Weight: 340 g Inspire and develop interest in outdoor life.
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Re-K?nken Mini Backpack - UN Blue, OneSize 23549-525
Features Mini back pack Special edition Kånken Mini made entirely from polyester recycled from plastic bottles Two side pockets and a...
prodImage
£101.27
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Re-Kanken Unisex Outdoor Rucksack available in Slate - 13 x 20 x 29 cm
Brand: Fjllrven Color: Slate Features: Minibackpack SpecialeditionKnkenMinimadeentirelyofrecycledpolyesterfromplasticbottles...
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Backpack Red 23549
Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Backpack Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Backpack Dark Olive 23549
Fjallraven Re-Kanken Mini Backpack Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Re-Kånken Mini Backpack - UN Blue, OneSize 00016018
Mini back pack Special edition Kånken Mini made entirely from polyester recycled from plastic bottles Two side pockets and a zippered pocket on the front
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Re-Kånken Mini Kinder Backpack,Purple (Deep Violet),13 x 20 x 29 cm B01E91CJK4
Mini backpack Special edition Kånken Mini made entirely of recycled polyester from plastic bottles Two side pockets and one zip pocket on the front
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini Kinder Backpack,Black,13 x 20 x 29 cm B01HI7K5RU
Mini backpack Special edition Kånken Mini made entirely of recycled polyester from plastic bottles Two side pockets and a zip pocket on the front
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23549-309 Re-Kånken Mini Sports backpack Unisex Pink Rose Size One Size B01HI7JZ0I
Mini backpack Special edition Kånken Mini made entirely of recycled polyester from plastic bottles Two side pockets and a zip pocket on the front
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini Kinder Backpack,Green (Dark Olive),13 x 20 x 29 cm B01HI7K9QC
Constructed from recycled plastic bottles, Fjallraven focuses on the environment with the Re-Kanken Mini. The Fjallraven SPIN DYE process reduces water consumption and minimizes impact. Main compartment holds all your daily essentials. Front zip pocket for additional storage. Side slip pocket for water bottle.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Re-Kanken Unisex Outdoor Rucksack available in Slate - 13 x 20 x 29 cm B01HI7JRII
Mini backpack Special edition Kånken Mini made entirely of recycled polyester from plastic bottles Two side pockets and a zip pocket on the front
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini Kinder Backpack,Green (Dark Olive),13 x 20 x 29 cm
Brand: Fjllrven Color: Green(DarkOlive) Features: Constructedfromrecycledplasticbottles,FjallravenfocusesontheenvironmentwiththeRe-KankenMini.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:7 L
Dimensions:H29 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:260 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£66.75
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£103.03
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 11 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£43.38
Fjällräven High Coast Hip PackCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£78.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£72.25
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15Compare 42 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£36.00
Fjällräven High Coast PocketCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£57.00
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 29 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£89.99
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£72.04
Compare Prices
25 offers
Osprey Hikelite 26
£72.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini
£72.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Syncro 5
£72.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Guide 22 SL
£72.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£65.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
£71.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 24
£72.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trail 22 SL
£74.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Totepack
£71.51
Compare Prices
44 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini
mykankenbag
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel