Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Faux leather, Nylon
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Dimensions: H35 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Zwei Women's MR13NOI Top-Handle Bag black Noir (Schwarz) B01BGZ739I
D niche design: Clog shoe made of high quality leather for durability. Maximum comfort: soft, comfortable polyurethane sole with soft and anatomical insole that ensures maximum comfort and long-lasting shock absorption. Handmade: The niche clogs made of good quality with high-quality materials as well as the design are why our customers love Sanita. The products are designed and manufactured in our own factory in the EU and handmade since 1907 by dedicated and competent staff. Versatile products: Shoes for gardening, garden clogs, shoes for medical staff. Women's clogs, fashion clogs. Additional information: For more information on size instructions, product features and care please scroll down.
prodImage
£71.46
Shipping: Free
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13 Women's City Backpack 7 Litres Padded Laptop Compartment Magnetic Closure Flap Main Compartment with Zip Back Padding Classic Elegant, mint, One size 4250257932869_mfn
Stylish women's backpack: the MR13 is a timeless daypack that goes with many outfits, whether sporty or chic WATERPROOF PU LEATHER - Waterproof material keeps contents dry even in heavy rain. The high-quality faux leather is pleasantly soft and light ORGANIZED STORAGE With many compartments, including a padded laptop compartment, keep your belongings well sorted at all times Comfortable to wear: The back padding ensures comfortable wear, even during prolonged use. Such an elegant women's backpack is a good alternative to classic handbags, as you have your hands free with such a backpack handbag Safety features: a secret compartment on the back, a secure closure flap with sewn-in invisible magnets and an additional zip to the main compartment provide extra security on the go
prodImage
£71.80
£76.70
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
zwei backpack leisure backpack with laptop compartment Mademoiselle.M MR13 Cord - Sage mint B0GT61KMQ4
STYLISH DESIGN — The backpack impresses with its fashionable corduroy look in a fresh sage colour, making it a real eye-catcher for any occasion. It combines modern aesthetics with functionality for a sophisticated everyday appearance. OPTIMAL ORGANISATION — The spacious main compartment features two slip pockets and a dedicated padded laptop sleeve. This ensures your devices and daily essentials like wallet, smartphone, and keys are always neatly stored and protected. PRACTICAL COMPARTMENTS — Designed for convenience, the bag includes a zipper pocket on both the front and back for quick access to smaller items. The combination of zipper, flap, and magnetic closure provides security for all your belongings. HIGH WEARING COMFORT — Featuring steplessly adjustable shoulder straps ranging from 60 cm to 105 cm and a padded back panel, this backpack ensures a perfect fit and comfortable carrying experience even during longer city trips. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION — Equipped with a reinforced base for increased stability and durability. With external dimensions of 25 x 33 x 8 cm and a weight of approx. 440 g, it is the ideal lightweight companion for your active lifestyle.
prodImage
£81.83
Shipping: Free
zwei backpack leisure backpack with laptop compartment Mademoiselle.M MR13 Cord - Sage mint 4250257942219_mfn
prodImage
£81.83
Shipping: Free
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13 Women's City Backpack 7 Litres Padded Laptop Compartment Magnetic Closure Flap Main Compartment with Zip Back Padding Classic MR13HAZ
Features Stylish women's backpack: the MR13 is a timeless daypack that goes with many outfits, whether sporty or chic WATERPROOF PU LEATHER...
prodImage
£109.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zwei Women's Mademoiselle.m Rucksack Mr13 Nubuk-black BACKPACK, ESTÁNDAR B07GWQ1D5L
Timeless design, perfect fit: goes with any outfit - sporty or chic, a real city backpack. Waterproof and durable: made of waterproof faux leather, protects your valuables even in heavy rain 🌈 VARIOUS COLOR SELECTIONS - Available in clic and trendy colors - black, red, green and more. Thoughtful interior layout: padded laptop compartment, smartphone compartments and secret compartment for optimal organisation. 🌟 Comfortable and practical: back padding, easy-access zip compartments and bright inner fabric for optimal visibility.
prodImage
£75.30
Shipping: Free
zwei Mademoiselle MR13 backpack, 37 cm B0742FLJ5F
Stylish women's backpack: the MR13 is a timeless daypack bestseller that goes with any outfit, whether sporty or chic WATERPROOF PU LEATHER - Waterproof material keeps contents dry even in heavy rain. The high-quality faux leather is pleasantly soft and light ORGANIZED STORAGE With many compartments, including a padded laptop compartment, keep your belongings well sorted at all times Comfortable to wear: The back padding ensures comfortable wear, even during prolonged use. Such an elegant women's backpack is a good alternative to clic handbags, as you have your hands with such a backpack handbag Safety features: a secret compartment on the back, a secure closure flap with sewn-in invisible magnets and an additional zip to the main compartment provide extra security on the go
prodImage
£75.53
Shipping: Free
zwei Mademoiselle MR13 backpack, 37 cm
Stylish women's backpack: the MR13 is a timeless daypack bestseller that goes with any outfit, whether sporty or chic WATERPROOF PU LEATHER - Waterproof material keeps contents dry even in heavy rain. The high-quality faux leather is pleasantly soft and light ORGANIZED STORAGE With many compartments, including a padded laptop compartment, keep your belongings well sorted at all times Comfortable to wear: The back padding ensures comfortable wear, even during prolonged use. Such an elegant women's backpack is a good alternative to clic handbags, as you have your hands with such a backpack handbag Safety features: a secret compartment on the back, a secure closure flap with sewn-in invisible magnets and an additional zip to the main compartment provide extra security on the go
prodImage
£75.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H35 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Faux leather, Nylon
Number of Compartments:1

Price History

1M
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Passform
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/01/2026
|
Toller Rucksack
Passform
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/01/2026
|
Toller Rucksack
Passform
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/01/2026
|
Toller Rucksack
Passform
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/01/2026
|
Toller Rucksack
Rucksack
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/03/2025
|
OK
With reviews from

Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Zwei

Zwei Mademoiselle MR8
£57.42
Zwei Mademoiselle MR8Compare 1 Prices
Zwei Mademoiselle M8
£50.24
Zwei Mademoiselle M8Compare 8 Prices
Zwei Mademoiselle MH4
£52.51
Zwei Mademoiselle MH4Compare 2 Prices
Zwei Olli OR12
£78.53
Zwei Olli OR12Compare 3 Prices
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£58.20
Zwei Mademoiselle M12Compare 3 Prices
Zwei Olli OR8
£57.80
Zwei Olli OR8Compare 1 Prices
Zwei Jana J8
£50.24
Zwei Jana J8Compare 1 Prices
Zwei Benno BE130
£95.34
Zwei Benno BE130Compare 1 Prices
Zwei Mademoiselle MW2
£40.73
Zwei Mademoiselle MW2Compare 7 Prices
Zwei Eva EV2
£33.98
Zwei Eva EV2Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Totepack
£71.51
Compare Prices
35 offers
Gregory Nano 24 (153059)
£71.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25 Kapok
£64.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Räven 20L
£70.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£70.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Pedroc Active 12L
£68.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£72.04
Compare Prices
25 offers
Osprey Hikelite 26
£72.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Guide 22 SL
£72.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.46
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£71.80
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£81.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel