Zwei Mademoiselle M8

• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Faux leather
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Dimensions: W23 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Price
£50.24
Shipping: £9.90
Lowest total price
£51.38
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zwei Unisex's Mademoiselle.m M8 Cognac Handbag, ESTÁNDAR 4250257919563_mfn
The two small women's shoulder bag M8 from the Mademoiselle collection is a classic women's handbag for everyday use. It is manufactured to a high quality and has a practical inner division. SPACIOUS STORAGE The spacious main compartment of the M8 shoulder bag features an additional open inner compartment and an interior zippered compartment to store your items safely and clearly. A handy mobile phone pocket also allows quick access to your phone while you are on the go. High-quality materials: made of super soft faux leather, this shoulder bag offers a comfortable wearing comfort and a classy look. The outer material is made from 100% polyurethane, while the inner lining is made of soft and supple 100% polyester. Versatile carrying options: with Zwei removable shoulder straps - a short, narrow and a long, slightly wider - the handbag can be worn either as a shoulder bag or as a cross body bag. STYLISH COMPANION With the M8 crossbody bag, you will always have your most important items safely and stylishly stowed Whether it's for everyday use, travelling or special occasions, this bag not only offers you functionality, but also a touch of elegance and style.
prodImage
£50.24
£60.14
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Lowest total price
Zwei Unisex's Mademoiselle.m M8 Nubuk-Ink Handbag, ESTÁNDAR B0BDR2RBBG
MADEMOISELLE.M M8 Nubuk-Ink Zwei Unisex Adults
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
zwei ladies handbag Mademoiselle.M M8 Women's shoulder bag 3 Litre classic crossbody bag with collar and secret compartment, faux leather M8CHE
Features The small women's shoulder bag M8 from the Mademoiselle collection is a classic women's handbag for everyday use. It is...
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Zwei Mademoiselle.M M8 Women's Crossbody Bag 3 L Faux Leather Shoulder Bag with Secret Compartment & Main Compartment with Zip Includes Short & Long M8RUB
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
Zwei Unisex's Mademoiselle M8 Bag, Nubuck Cappuccino, 25x23x10 cm 4250257935563_mfn
The small women's shoulder bag M8 from the Mademoiselle collection is a classic women's handbag for everyday use. It is manufactured to a high quality and has a practical inner division. SPACIOUS STORAGE The spacious main compartment of the M8 shoulder bag features an additional open inner compartment and an interior zippered compartment to store your items safely and clearly. A handy mobile phone pocket also allows quick access to your phone while you are on the go. High-quality materials: made of super soft faux leather, this shoulder bag offers a comfortable wearing comfort and a classy look. The outer material is made from 100% polyurethane, while the inner lining is made of soft and supple 100% polyester. Versatile carrying options: with Zwei removable shoulder straps - a short, narrow and a long, slightly wider - the handbag can be worn either as a shoulder bag or as a cross body bag. STYLISH COMPANION With the M8 crossbody bag, you will always have your most important items safely and stylishly stowed Whether it's for everyday use, travelling or special occasions, this bag not only offers you functionality, but also a touch of elegance and style.
prodImage
£74.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zwei Unisex's Mademoiselle.m M8 Cognac Handbag, ESTÁNDAR B07T49PXSZ
prodImage
£53.36
Shipping: Free
zwei mademoiselle M8 Nubuk-Black B07GWR7XRK
Dimensions (H x W x D): 23 x 25 x 10 Weight in kg: 0.76 Volume in litres: 3 Series: Mademoiselle Material: Faux leather
prodImage
£54.02
Shipping: Free
zwei ladies handbag Mademoiselle.M M8 Women's shoulder bag 3 Litre classic crossbody bag with collar and secret compartment, faux leather M8GOL
prodImage
£80.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Faux leather
Number of Compartments:1
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Zwei Mademoiselle M8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
3,0 von 5 Sternen Smelled awful
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/01/2023
|
I bought two. One in black and one in this color. This one had a very bad smell that it took a lot of airing and cologne to go away. But despite that, these bags are the most comfortable and useful ones for all day around. Also...View More I thought that I bought a pinkish color but it is actually a beige.View Less
Smelled awful
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/01/2023
|
I bought two. One in black and one in this color. This one had a very bad smell that it took a lot of airing and cologne to go away. But despite that, these bags are the most comfortable and useful ones for all day around. Also...View More I thought that I bought a pinkish color but it is actually a beige.View Less
All good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/08/2021
|
All good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/08/2021
|
All good
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
13/02/2021
|
I only struggled with actually getting the parcel delivered. Otherwise I am happy with my orange purse! I have been looking for one that is big enough and stylish and have finally found it. I would say it is a little expensive...View More but was a lot larger than I expected so that is how I justify the price!View Less
With reviews from

Zwei Mademoiselle M8 Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
13
4
0
3
5
2
0
1
2

More from Zwei

Zwei Mademoiselle MH4
£52.51
Zwei Mademoiselle MH4Compare 2 Prices
Zwei Olli OR12
£78.53
Zwei Olli OR12Compare 3 Prices
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
£71.80
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13Compare 8 Prices
Zwei Olli OR8
£57.80
Zwei Olli OR8Compare 1 Prices
Zwei Mademoiselle MW2
£40.73
Zwei Mademoiselle MW2Compare 5 Prices
Zwei Eva EV2
£33.98
Zwei Eva EV2Compare 6 Prices
Zwei Olli OT8
£54.96
Zwei Olli OT8Compare 4 Prices
Zwei Olli OT6
£63.35
Zwei Olli OT6Compare 1 Prices
Zwei Benno BE130
£95.34
Zwei Benno BE130Compare 1 Prices
Zwei Jana J8
£50.24
Zwei Jana J8Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Basic Plus Gabbie
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chrome Mini Kadet
£51.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Pannier
£58.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£51.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£51.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Skule Sling 6
£46.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTV1)
£51.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket
£51.82
Compare Prices
17 offers
Chrome Kadet 9L Sling
£52.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M8
Modeherz
prodImage
£50.24
Shipping: £9.90
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel