Zwei Olli OT8

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W23 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwei Olli OT8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zwei Olli OT8 Women's Handbag 3 Litre Classic Crossbody Bag Water-Repellent Robust Two-Tone Design Shoulder Bag with 2 Shoulder Straps Short & Long, Blue (blue), H 23 x B 25 x T 10 cm, Casual 4250257916937_mfn
Sporty and chic: the Olli OT8 handbag combines a sporty design with chic elegance, perfect for any occasion. STRONG AND DURABLE: Made of water resistant polyester and faux leather collar, this bag provides durability and protection. CONVENIENT ORGANIZATION With a main zipped compartment, interior and smartphone compartment, plus an additional slip pocket, everything is well organized. VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS The bag comes with a long and a short shoulder strap, both of which are removable for individual carrying PERFECT FOR EVERYDAY - This 3 litre bag has enough space for your essentials and is the ideal companion for work, leisure and more.
prodImage
£50.24
£60.14
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Lowest total price
Zwei Unisex's Olli Ot8 Ocean Handbag, H 23 x B 25 x T 10 cm B0BS8TPJB8
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
Zwei Olli OT8 Women's Handbag 3 Litre Classic Crossbody Bag Water-Repellent Robust Two-Tone Design Shoulder Bag with 2 Shoulder Straps Short & Long, Blue (blue), H 23 x B 25 x T 10 cm, Casual B077ZN56XD
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
Zwei Women's Ot8 Handbag (Pack of 1), pine, H 23 x B 25 x T 10 cm, Retro B0CBD4M7B5
prodImage
£72.77
Shipping: Free
Zwei Olli OR12 (7L) Women's Backpack Bag Handbag & Backpack 2-in-1 Water Resistant & Durable Shoulder Bag Padded Divider Pocket Portable as Handbag or City Backpack, Graphite (Grey/Brown), H 23 x B 25 B078K1ST7J
What's special about the Zwei shoulder bag? Clearly the possibilities to carry the bag. Both the shoulder strap and the handle can be removed from the bag as desired. Dimensions: 23 x 22 x 9 cm
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Specifications
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Zwei Olli OT8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zwei

Zwei Mademoiselle MH4
£52.51
Zwei Mademoiselle MH4Compare 2 Prices
Zwei Olli OR12
£78.53
Zwei Olli OR12Compare 3 Prices
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
£71.80
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13Compare 8 Prices
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£61.98
Zwei Mademoiselle M12Compare 3 Prices
Zwei Olli OR8
£57.80
Zwei Olli OR8Compare 1 Prices
Zwei Eva EV2
£33.98
Zwei Eva EV2Compare 6 Prices
Zwei Mademoiselle MW2
£40.73
Zwei Mademoiselle MW2Compare 6 Prices
Zwei Olli OT6
£63.35
Zwei Olli OT6Compare 1 Prices
Zwei Benno BE130
£95.34
Zwei Benno BE130Compare 1 Prices
Zwei Jana J8
£50.24
Zwei Jana J8Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£49.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Basic Plus Gabbie
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chrome Mini Kadet
£51.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£51.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket
£51.82
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£51.99
Compare Prices
68 offers
Chrome Kadet 9L Sling
£52.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Syro
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Earthbeat M
£46.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
Zwei Olli OT8
Modeherz
prodImage
£50.24
Shipping: £9.90
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel