Fjällräven Greenland Pocket

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket
from £49.99to £74.5022 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Press Stud
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W16 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven cross body bag Greenland Pocket Dusk gray B079CVLGX9
FUNCTIONAL DESIGN — This Fjällräven shoulder bag features a compact and minimalist design, measuring 16 x 22 x 5 cm, making it an ideal companion for daily errands, commuting, or casual outdoor adventures. ORGANIZED STORAGE — The main compartment includes a dedicated tablet sleeve, while the front features a slip pocket with a phone holder, and the back offers a secure hidden zipper pocket for your most important items. WEATHER RESISTANT — Constructed from G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S, this bag provides reliable wind and water resistance, ensuring your belongings stay protected in varying weather conditions during your day. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Equipped with a fully adjustable shoulder strap that extends from 75 cm to 145 cm, allowing for a comfortable custom fit for users of different heights and preferred carrying styles. SECURE CLOSURE — The bag is designed with a practical fold-over flap combined with a concealed snap button and an internal zipper to provide double protection for your essentials while on the move.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23156-550 Greenland Pocket Gym Bag Unisex Black Size One Size B079CWDQX9
Versatile little shoulder bag In durable G-1000 fabric Ideal for travelling and everyday use Fabric type: 65 percent polyester, 35 percent cotton Package Dimensions: 4.57 L x 23.62 H x 18.8 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£51.61
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Black 23156
Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Khaki Dust 23156
Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Khaki Dust, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F23156-550-One-size - Size: One size
Practical little shoulder bag in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S, inspired by the pockets on Fjällräven’s Greenland garments. A bigger version of the popular Pocket, now with room for a paperback or small tablet. Practical for travelling when you only want to carry your most important belongings. Article number: F23156 Gender: Unisex Family: Greenland Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant Environmental info: Organic, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 22 cm Width: 16 cm Depth: 5 cm Weight: 170 g PRODUCT FEATURES Durable, water-resistant G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Zippered main compartment. Open front pocket with compartment for phone. Front pocket is covered by a lid with press button.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket Brown Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Brown - F23156-228-One-size - Size: One size
Practical little shoulder bag in G-1000 HeavyDuty S, inspired by the pockets on Fjällräven’s Greenland garments. A bigger version of the popular Pocket, now with room for a paperback or small tablet. Practical for travelling when you only want to carry your most important belongings. Specifications: Gender: Unisex Family: Greenland Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Water resistant, Quick-drying Material specification Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty S: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Technical details Height: 22 cm Width: 16 cm Depth: 5 cm Shoulder strap length: 145 cm Weight: 170 g Number of pockets: 4
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23156-550 Greenland Pocket Gym Bag Unisex Black Size One Size B079CWDQX9
Versatile little shoulder bag In durable G-1000 fabric Ideal for travelling and everyday use Fabric type: 65 percent polyester, 35 percent cotton Package Dimensions: 4.57 L x 23.62 H x 18.8 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£69.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Dusk 23156
Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Dusk, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Khaki Dust 23156
Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Khaki Dust, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Black 23156
Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Black 23156
Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Black 23156
Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Dusk 23156
Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Dusk, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Khaki Dust 23156
Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Khaki Dust, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket - Khaki Dust F23156 228
Greenland Pocket - Khaki Dust, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Black 23156
Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Khaki Dust 23156
Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Khaki Dust, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Khaki Dust 23156
Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Khaki Dust, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Khaki Dust 23156
Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Khaki Dust, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Black 23156
Fjallraven Greenland Pocket Bag Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket - Khaki Dust F23156 662
Greenland Pocket - Khaki Dust, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket - Khaki Dust F23156 550
Greenland Pocket - Khaki Dust, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Press Stud

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 64 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Basic Plus Gabbie
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zwei Jana J8
£50.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rom III M
£45.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£51.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M8
£51.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Syro
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£53.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Chrome Mini Kadet
£53.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7728)
£54.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Compare Prices
75 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.61
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel