Thule Subterra 2 5L

Price History
• Versatile carrying options for different occasions
• Ideal for work, city strolls, and travel
• Main compartment with zipper for secure access
• Additional pockets for organizing small items
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Subterra 2 5L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Subterra 2 Crossbody Bag 5l Dark slate 5 B0CVPPF7JZ
5L capacity can be expanded to 7L by unzipping a zip Adjustable and removable shoulder strap allows you to carry the bag over your shoulder as a crossbody or quickly grab and carry by hand Back panel security pocket keeps vital items like passport or wallet hidden yet close at hand bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Durable construction thanks to the YKK zips and 800D nylon that has a water-resistant finish free from PFCs, chemicals that can be harmful to the environment
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: Free
Thule Subterra 2 Crossbody Bag 5l Black 5 B0CVNWRVDV
5L capacity can be expanded to 7L by unzipping a zip Adjustable and removable shoulder strap allows you to carry the bag over your shoulder as a crossbody or quickly grab and carry by hand Back panel security pocket keeps vital items like passport or wallet hidden yet close at hand bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Durable construction thanks to the YKK zips and 800D nylon that has a water-resistant finish free from PFCs, chemicals that can be harmful to the environment
prodImage
£75.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile carrying options for different occasions
Ideal for work, city strolls, and travel
Main compartment with zipper for secure access
Additional pockets for organizing small items
Dimensions: Height 25 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Subterra 2 5L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Aion 40L
£138.25
Thule Aion 40LCompare 4 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£104.79
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 15 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£100.74
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 12 Prices
Thule Chasm 130L
£124.40
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 15 Prices
Thule Versant 50L Women
£176.63
Thule Versant 50L WomenCompare 1 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 9 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle Mini
£22.99
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle MiniCompare 2 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£88.50
Thule Construct 24LCompare 3 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Thule Subterra 2 21LCompare 4 Prices
Thule Aion 28L
£141.95
Thule Aion 28LCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Small Bag
£56.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Gabbie
£54.86
Compare Prices
58 offers
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
£65.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Pannier
£58.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£49.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chrome Kadet 9L Sling
£52.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kipling Syro
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
£46.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£51.99
Compare Prices
68 offers
Thule Subterra 2 5L
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel