Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
from £65.77to £75.332 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Adjustable shoulder strap, wide and comfortable
• Multiple zippered compartments for organization
• Loops and flap pocket for phone and pens
• Material composition: 100% synthetic
• Two main compartments with additional pockets for better organization
• Extra storage space through zippered compartments
• Comfortable strap for shoulder carrying
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Breakers, Men’s Breakers Satchel Bag, Whisky-KOM, Einheitsgröße - 4056278145239_mfn
Perfect for on the go High-quality synthetic material Smart interior division with security compartment PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade. And with love. 24.5 x 20 x 7 cm
prodImage
£65.77
£70.67
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Picard Men's Shoulder Bag Breakers Synthetic Small with Zip Shoulder Bag Everyday Business, black, standard size, shoulder bag 4056278145208_mfn
Perfect for on the go High quality synthetic material Smart interior division with safety compartment PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade And with love. 24,5x20x7cm
prodImage
£75.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable shoulder strap, wide and comfortable
Multiple zippered compartments for organization
Loops and flap pocket for phone and pens
Material composition: 100% synthetic
Two main compartments with additional pockets for better organization
Extra storage space through zippered compartments
Comfortable strap for shoulder carrying

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 6 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12402)
£64.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£51.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Small Bag
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Schmalegg
£68.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
£51.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lacoste City Casual Medium Messenger
£69.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
£70.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Pannier
£56.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)
£72.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
Modeherz
prodImage
£65.77
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£75.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel