Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 2.5 L
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pacsafe Go Anti-Theft 2.5 Litre Crossbody Bag - Coastal Blue 35105660
Pacsafe Go Anti-Theft 2.5 Litre Crossbody Bag - Coastal Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Go Anti-Theft 2.5 Litre Crossbody Bag - Garnet Red 5105100
Pacsafe Go Anti-Theft 2.5 Litre Crossbody Bag - Garnet Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Unisex-Adult Go Anti Theft Crossbody Bag, Stone, 2.5 Litre B0DPWW4MB8
ANTI-THEFT - With the wire reinforced anchor strap, crossbody bag can be secured to table or chair to keep belongings secure when unattended. Zip pullers attachable to hooks to deter pickpockets. Cut Proof Material (lightweight steel mesh) to prevent theft ORGANIZATION - 2x Lockable Zippered Compartments. Front pocket for quick access. Main compartment w/ 7" Padded Tablet Sleeve, 1x RFID Blocking Pocket, Pen Loop & Key Clip. Goes with any outfit, perfect for travel essentials like phone, wallet, sunglasses. RFID BLOCKING POCKET - RFID blocking material meets official US FIPS 201 quality standard to protect credit cards, passports & IDs against unauthorized scans. Protect your identity when traveling international to crowded tourist hotspots & on daily commute MADE FROM RECYCLED POLYESTER - Crossbody is made of eco-friendly Polyester made from recycled waste, such as plastic bottles. Material has the same quality as new Polyester with a smaller environmental footprint. DIMENSIONS, WEIGHT & WARRANTY - 6.3"H x 9.5"W x 2.8"D, 0.62 lbs. Made of soft, durable, water resistant and easy to clean recycled Polyester to ensure long-lasting usage everyday & during weekends. Comes with a 5-year Pacsafe warranty.
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Unisex-Adult Go Anti Theft Crossbody Bag, Coastal Blue, 2.5 Litre 35105660
prodImage
£64.86
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Unisex's Go Anti Theft Crossbody Bag, Coastal Blue, 2.5 Litre, 35105651
ANTI-THEFT - With the wire reinforced anchor strap, crossbody bag can be secured to table or chair to keep belongings secure when unattended. Zip pullers attachable to hooks to deter pickpockets. Cut Proof Material (lightweight steel mesh) to prevent theft ORGANIZATION - 2x Lockable Zippered Compartments. Front pocket for quick access. Main compartment w/ 7" Padded Tablet Sleeve, 1x RFID Blocking Pocket, Pen Loop & Key Clip. Goes with any outfit, perfect for travel essentials like phone, wallet, sunglasses. RFID BLOCKING POCKET - RFID blocking material meets official US FIPS 201 quality standard to protect credit cards, passports & IDs against unauthorized scans. Protect your identity when traveling international to crowded tourist hotspots & on daily commute MADE FROM RECYCLED POLYESTER - Crossbody is made of eco-friendly Polyester made from recycled waste, such as plastic bottles. Material has the same quality as new Polyester with a smaller environmental footprint. DIMENSIONS, WEIGHT & WARRANTY - 6.3"H x 9.5"W x 2.8"D, 0.62 lbs. Made of soft, durable, water resistant and easy to clean recycled Polyester to ensure long-lasting usage everyday & during weekends. Comes with a 5-year Pacsafe warranty. Strap type: Cross-Body
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Unisex-Adult Go Anti Theft Crossbody Bag, Jet Black, 2.5 Litre 35105130
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pacsafe Go Anti-Theft 2.5 Litre Crossbody Bag - Stone 35105146
Pacsafe Go Anti-Theft 2.5 Litre Crossbody Bag - Stone, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:2.5 L
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Weight:280 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester, recycled
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pacsafe

Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GII
£93.34
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GIICompare 4 Prices
Pacsafe Vibe 150
£75.06
Pacsafe Vibe 150Compare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Pacsafe Vibe 325Compare 3 Prices
Pacsafe Vibe 100
£67.93
Pacsafe Vibe 100Compare 3 Prices
Pacsafe Vibe 25
£119.90
Pacsafe Vibe 25Compare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Go 15L
£79.90
Pacsafe Go 15LCompare 9 Prices
Pacsafe RFIDsafe V100
£26.90
Pacsafe RFIDsafe V100Compare 2 Prices
Pacsafe Coversafe X100
£24.90
Pacsafe Coversafe X100Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Subterra 2 Shoulder Bag 3 L
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chrome Mini Kadet
£51.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£58.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 13
£67.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTV1)
£57.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham
£70.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
£65.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mineo 22
£66.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kipling Earthbeat M
£53.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
funkyleisure
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
funkyleisure
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel