Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
from £100.27to £123.382 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Leather
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Women's Shoulder Bag Pure Genuine Leather Medium with Zip Shoulder Bag Everyday, ocean, standard size, Everyday wear 4056278072306_mfn
24x24x4,5cm Perfect for the city Finely grained cowhide leather 2 outer zip compartments and various Inner compartments PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade And with love.
prodImage
£100.27
Shipping: Free
Picard Women's Shoulder Bag Pure Genuine Leather Medium with Zip Shoulder Bag Everyday, ocean, standard size, Everyday wear 9426
Features 24x24x4,5cm Perfect for the city Finely grained cowhide leather 2 outer zip compartments and various Inner compartments PICARD...
prodImage
£123.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT68)
£116.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chrome Citizen
£92.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325 Econyl
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£109.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
prodImage
£100.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel