Fjällräven High Coast Tote 30

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £96.98to £128.805 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Shoulder bag made from recycled polyamide
• Volume of 30 L
• Width 40 cm, height 38 cm, depth 19 cm
• One-piece design
• Ideal for office and school supplies
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Tote 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Unisex High Coast 30L Totepack, Black B0DXQCBG9V
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This bag can be carried comfortably as a traditional tote using the adjustable handles or worn over the shoulder with the included detachable, adjustable shoulder strap for customized ergonomics. SPACIOUS STORAGE CAPACITY — The main compartment offers 30 liters of volume and is perfectly sized for DIN A4 documents, making it an ideal choice for both your daily commute and weekend travel needs. PROTECTIVE LAPTOP COMPARTMENT — Safely store your device in the integrated, padded laptop sleeve, which features a secure, adjustable clip closure to keep your electronics stable during movement. DURABLE AND WEATHER-RESISTANT — Crafted from robust polyamide, this bag is designed for longevity and features water-resistant properties to protect your belongings during unexpected light weather conditions. ORGANIZED DESIGN FEATURES — The exterior includes a practical front zippered pocket and multiple attachment loops on the front and back for extra gear, while the main compartment opens wide for easy access.
prodImage
£96.98
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast 30L Tote Pack - Clay F23200331 231
High Coast 30L Tote Pack - Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Travel Bag Backpack with Laptop Compartment High Coast Tote 30 Navy Dark Blue B0DXQD9ZC7
VERSATILE CARRY OPTIONS — This bag features adjustable handles for use as a tote and a detachable, adjustable shoulder strap, allowing you to carry it comfortably as a shoulder bag or a crossbody bag depending on your needs. PRACTICAL LAPTOP STORAGE — The spacious main compartment includes a padded laptop sleeve with an adjustable clip closure, providing secure storage for devices measuring up to approximately 40.5 x 25 x 2 cm in size. ORGANIZED DESIGN — Equipped with a wide opening for easy access, the bag also features one front zip pocket, five front attachment loops, and two additional attachment loops on the back for extra gear storage. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from high-quality, water-resistant polyamide, this bag is designed to be robust and reliable for weekend trips and daily use, ensuring it remains a long-lasting companion. GENEROUS CAPACITY — With a volume of approximately 30 litres and dimensions of 43 x 36 x 17 cm, this bag is perfectly sized to hold your essentials and is large enough to comfortably accommodate DIN A4 sized documents.
prodImage
£104.14
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Travel Bag Backpack with Laptop Compartment High Coast Tote 30 Mountain Green Olive B0DXQG4BVQ
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This bag features adjustable handles for use as a tote and a detachable, adjustable shoulder strap, allowing it to be comfortably worn as a shoulder bag or a convenient backpack for maximum flexibility. SECURE STORAGE SOLUTIONS — The spacious main compartment includes a padded laptop sleeve with an adjustable clip closure, perfect for keeping devices safe while providing enough room for clothing and everyday essentials. ROBUST AND WEATHER RESISTANT — Crafted from high-quality, durable polyamide, this bag is designed to withstand daily use. The water-repellent finish ensures your belongings stay dry during unexpected light rain showers. ORGANISATIONAL DESIGN — Equipped with a wide opening for easy access, the bag also features a front zipper pocket, five external attachment loops, and two additional loops on the back for extra storage and gear organisation. COMPACT YET SPACIOUS — With a generous 30-litre volume and dimensions of 43 x 36 x 17 cm, it is perfectly sized for DIN A4 documents, making it an ideal companion for work, study, or short travel getaways.
prodImage
£104.86
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fj?llr?ven Unisex High Coast Totepack (Pack of 1), Mountain Green, standard size, Western F23200331
Features This spacious 30 litre tote is part of the popular High Coast family Material: main material made from recycled 210D polyamide with PU...
prodImage
£128.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag made from recycled polyamide
Volume of 30 L
Width 40 cm, height 38 cm, depth 19 cm
One-piece design
Ideal for office and school supplies

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Tote 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chrome Citizen
£92.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Sling
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325 Econyl
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT68)
£116.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£96.98
Shipping: Free
fatbuddhastore
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel