Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Sling

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Sling
from £91.20to £122.064 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Material: G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco made from recycled polyester and organic cotton
• Main compartment with zipper and inner pocket
• Zippered pocket on the back for quick access
• Adjustable shoulder strap and top carry handles
• Dimensions: 15 x 20 x 11 cm
• Capacity: 2.5 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Sling
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Black Sling Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F23799-550-One-size - Size: One size
Small shoulder bag in classic Kånken style with pliant straps and practical design. This totally black version is made from durable, water resistant G-1000 fabric and has details in black leather. Besides the main compartment there's an additional flat rear compartment that are both zippered. Article number: F23799 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton G-1000® Lite Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton 100% leather Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 20 cm Width: 15 cm Depth: 11 cm Volume: 2,5 l Tablet size: 8" Weight: 190 g
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kanken No.2 shoulder bag 16 cm B08Z82TZHD
16cm x 6.5cm x 20cm Weight: 0.26kg Features: Exterior pocket(s), Inside pocket(s) Handle Closure types: Zipper
prodImage
£99.38
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken No. 2 Sling Black 23799
Fjallraven Kanken No. 2 Sling Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven FJALLRAVEN F23799-550 Kånken No. 2 Black Sling Black OneSize
Black speaks for itself: black on black, but with a colourful personality. A plain friend made from durable, waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty with leather...
prodImage
£122.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco made from recycled polyester and organic cotton
Main compartment with zipper and inner pocket
Zippered pocket on the back for quick access
Adjustable shoulder strap and top carry handles
Dimensions: 15 x 20 x 11 cm
Capacity: 2.5 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Sling
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 10 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 70 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pacsafe Vibe 325 Econyl
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chrome Citizen
£92.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)
£85.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Shopper 26
£82.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Sling
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.38
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel