Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling

Price History
• Shoulder bag made of durable Melton fabric with recycled wool
• Reinforcements made of G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S
• Main compartment with zipper and inner pocket
• Separate phone pocket on the back
• Dimensions: 15x8x20cm, 2.5 liters volume
• Made from leftover wool from textile production
• Front pocket and reinforcements made of G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S
• Back pocket with zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Re-Wool Sling Granite Grey 23329
Fjallraven Kanken Re-Wool Sling Granite Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven cross body bag shoulder bag Kånken Re-Wool Sling Red/Black 7323450634810_mfn
DESIGN AND UTILITY — Featuring the iconic Kånken aesthetic, this compact sling bag offers a 2.5-litre volume perfect for daily essentials in a stylish wool-blend finish. STORAGE OPTIONS — Equipped with a spacious main compartment, a secure front zipper pocket, a discrete rear zipper pocket, and side slip pockets for quick access to small items. CARRYING VERSATILITY — Designed for comfort with an adjustable shoulder strap measuring 75 cm to 145 cm, and two reinforced top handles that can be snapped together for convenient carry. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Built to withstand daily wear, the material is abrasion-resistant, water-resistant, and features reflective details for better visibility in low-light conditions. PRACTICAL FEATURES — Includes a built-in name tag inside the main compartment to help identify your bag, and utilizes high-quality zippers for reliable closing of all storage areas.
prodImage
£95.67
£100.57
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Fjallraven 23329-027 Kånken Re-Wool Sling Gym Bag Unisex Granite Grey Size One Size 7323450634803_mfn
Main compartment with zip and internal pocket Back compartment with zip Name label inside
prodImage
£110.32
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23329-575 Kånken Re-Wool Sling Gym Bag Unisex Night Sky Size One Size 00439671
Back compartment with zip Quick access zip pocket on the back. Lightweight nad durable
prodImage
£110.76
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven 23329-575 K?nken Re-Wool Sling Gym Bag Unisex Night Sky Size One Size F23329
Features Back compartment with zip Quick access zip pocket on the back. Lightweight nad durable Product DescriptionDescription For...
prodImage
£131.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag made of durable Melton fabric with recycled wool
Reinforcements made of G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S
Main compartment with zipper and inner pocket
Separate phone pocket on the back
Dimensions: 15x8x20cm, 2.5 liters volume
Made from leftover wool from textile production
Front pocket and reinforcements made of G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S
Back pocket with zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£80.75
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 14 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£66.75
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£103.03
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 11 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£38.50
Fjällräven High Coast Hip PackCompare 40 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£78.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 53 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£72.25
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15Compare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£57.00
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 28 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£89.99
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Campbell
£97.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Shopper 26
£74.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Sling
£97.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Tote 30
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT68)
£85.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham
£70.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
mykankenbag
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£95.67
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£110.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel