Bric's X-Bag BXG45070

Manufacturer: Bric's
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
from £109.00to £115.003 offersManufacturer: Bric's
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyamide
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W36 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Bag Large 3-in-1 Shopper Bag, One SizeOlive 713528
SHOULDER BAG: Large shopper bag for travel and everyday use. Perfect to take to the store or work to carry all our belongings. EXTERIOR: This bag is made of sturdy, water-resistant, recycled nylon with soft leather strap details. There is also a small, zippered pocket on the front for convenient storage of smaller necessities. INTERIOR: Spacious interior with a detachable zippered pouch to store and organize all your items. Great as a weekender bag carry on for holding clothes. 3-IN-1: Three bags in one concept. This bag can be a shoulder bag, or the adjustable straps can convert to a cross body. And the inner zipped pocket is detachable, and thanks to the shoulder strap, can be transformed into an additional mini-bag or a make-up bag. DETAILS: With its reinforced bottom, and trolley strap on the back, this bag is perfect for work, travel, and everyday carry.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
X-Bag Large 3-in-1 Shopper Bag, One SizeOcean Blue 8016623887074_mfn
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
X-Bag Large 3-in-1 Shopper Bag, One SizeOcean Blue 8016623887074_mfn
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:450 g
Specifications
Material:Polyamide
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 1 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
£115.00
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£109.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)
£111.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325 Econyl
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT68)
£116.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel