Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)

Manufacturer: Liebeskind Berlin
Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)
from £111.27to £175.124 offersManufacturer: Liebeskind Berlin
• Liebeskind Berlin crossbody bag made of grained cowhide leather
• Classic style and practical design
• Dimensions: width 22 cm, height 15 cm, depth 7.5 cm
• Liebeskind Hilla shoulder bag in ivory
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebeskind Berlin Women's Xbody S-Hilla Sml Pebble Crossbody, Petrol Blue, Petrol Blue, small 2149190003
Features Front Main Compartment Brand Logo Adjustable Straps Product DescriptionLiebeskind Berlin Women's Xbody S-Hilla Sml Pebble...
prodImage
£111.27
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Hilla Small Pebble Crossbody Bag Petrol Blue light blue B0CKZG3SLV
STYLISH DESIGN — This elegant crossbody bag features a fine grained leather finish, making it a versatile and trendy accessory that effortlessly complements any outfit in your wardrobe. OPTIMAL DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 22 x 15.5 x 7.5 cm, this bag provides sufficient storage space for your everyday essentials while maintaining a compact and fashionable silhouette. PRACTICAL CLOSURE — The bag is secured with a classic flap and a reliable magnetic fastener, ensuring quick and easy access to your items while keeping them safely stored at all times. ADJUSTABLE STRAP — Equipped with a convenient adjustable shoulder strap, ranging from approximately 115 cm to 125 cm, allowing you to customise the fit for maximum carrying comfort throughout your day. ORGANIZED INTERIOR — Featuring a spacious main compartment for your larger items and a dedicated internal zip pocket, this bag helps you keep your small accessories neatly organized and easily reachable. ROBUST STRUCTURE — Designed with a reinforced base, this bag maintains its shape well, providing enhanced stability and protection for your belongings wherever your day takes you.
prodImage
£136.64
Shipping: Free
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Hilla Small Pebble Crossbody Bag Stone beige B0CKZG14PH
STYLISH DESIGN — This elegant crossbody bag by LIEBESKIND BERLIN features a fine grained leather surface, making it a versatile and fashionable accessory that complements any personal style seamlessly. OPTIMAL DIMENSIONS — With dimensions of approximately 22 x 15.5 x 7.5 cm and a weight of 440g, this compact bag offers sufficient space for your daily essentials while maintaining a sleek, lightweight profile. SECURE CLOSURE — The main compartment is reliably protected by a classic flap cover combined with a convenient magnetic lock, ensuring your belongings stay safe while remaining easily accessible at all times. ADJUSTABLE STRAP — Experience maximum comfort with the adjustable shoulder strap, which can be extended between 115 cm and 125 cm to suit your individual preference and preferred carrying height. PRACTICAL ORGANIZATION — The interior features a spacious main compartment equipped with an additional zipper pocket to keep your valuables neatly stored, supported by a reinforced base for added stability.
prodImage
£136.64
Shipping: Free
Liebeskind Women's Xbody S-Hilla Sml Pebble Crossbody, Opal Green, Small 2149190004
Features Closure type: Zipper Inner material: Cotton Outer material: Leather Product DescriptionLiebeskind Women's Xbody S-Hilla Sml...
prodImage
£175.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liebeskind Berlin crossbody bag made of grained cowhide leather
Classic style and practical design
Dimensions: width 22 cm, height 15 cm, depth 7.5 cm
Liebeskind Hilla shoulder bag in ivory

Price History

1M 3M
Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebeskind Berlin

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£109.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT68)
£116.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fossil Campbell
£117.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325 Econyl
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)
prodImage
£111.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel