Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203

• Travel Bag
• Material: Leather, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£328.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£328.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Life 18 inch Carry-on Holdall, One SizeBlue 8016623858883_mfn
Designed with a large exterior pocket, an open interior with a large zippered pocket, and includes a hanging luggage tag, removable shoulder strap, and TSA combination lock. Details/trim are made of full-grain, bovine, vegetable-tanned, drum-dyed Tuscan leather. Includes a handle slide feature, and protective foot studs. 12x8x18
prodImage
£328.00
Shipping: Free
Life 18 inch Carry-on Holdall, One SizeOlive 8016623858876_mfn
TRAVEL BAG: 18-inch travel bag from the Firenze collection by Bric’s. Holdall is ideal for accommodating all personal belongings on short trips or weekends away. Size: 43x28x19 cm EXTERNAL SURFACE: Made of synthetic suede, durable and easy to clean. Leather handle and side pocket with zip FEATURES: The bottom is reinforced to ensure stability and is equipped with support feet. A transparent bag is included for you to store all liquids for security checks INTERIOR: Side pocket with zip. The bottom is reinforced to ensure greater stability and is equipped with feet LIFE COLLECTION: Whether it’s a holiday, a business meeting, or a simple trip, Bric’s Life collection accompanies every traveler and takes care of what is most precious to them
prodImage
£328.00
Shipping: Free
Life 18 inch Carry-on Holdall, One SizeCamel
TRAVEL BAG: 18-inch travel bag from the Firenze collection by Bric’s. Holdall is ideal for accommodating all personal belongings on short trips or weekends away. Size: 43x28x19 cm EXTERNAL SURFACE: Made of synthetic suede, durable and easy to clean. Leather handle and side pocket with zip FEATURES: The bottom is reinforced to ensure stability and is equipped with support feet. A transparent bag is included for you to store all liquids for security checks INTERIOR: Side pocket with zip. The bottom is reinforced to ensure greater stability and is equipped with feet LIFE COLLECTION: Whether it’s a holiday, a business meeting, or a simple trip, Bric’s Life collection accompanies every traveler and takes care of what is most precious to them
prodImage
£328.00
Shipping: Free
Life 18 inch Carry-on Holdall, One SizeCamel 586313
TRAVEL BAG: 18-inch travel bag from the Firenze collection by Bric’s. Holdall is ideal for accommodating all personal belongings on short trips or weekends away. Size: 43x28x19 cm EXTERNAL SURFACE: Made of synthetic suede, durable and easy to clean. Leather handle and side pocket with zip FEATURES: The bottom is reinforced to ensure stability and is equipped with support feet. A transparent bag is included for you to store all liquids for security checks INTERIOR: Side pocket with zip. The bottom is reinforced to ensure greater stability and is equipped with feet LIFE COLLECTION: Whether it’s a holiday, a business meeting, or a simple trip, Bric’s Life collection accompanies every traveler and takes care of what is most precious to them
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Life 18 inch Carry-on Holdall, One SizeOlive 686488
Small interior, zippered pocket Adjustable, Removable Shoulder Strap Spacious, open interior Handle Slide Feature The main material looks like suede but is durable as syntethic
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Specifications
Material:Leather, Polyester
Capacity in Litres:24 L

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 3 Prices
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£115.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
Modeherz
prodImage
£328.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£328.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£328.00
Shipping: Free
Case Luggage London
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel