Bric's X Bag BXL40202

Manufacturer: Bric's
from £109.00to £169.005 offersManufacturer: Bric's
• Travel Bag
• Capacity in Litres: 32 L
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W55 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
• Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Bag 2-in-1 Medium Holdall, One SizeOcean Blue 8016623886480_mfn
TRAVEL BAG: 18-inch travel bag from the Firenze collection by Bric’s. Holdall is ideal for accommodating all personal belongings on short trips or weekends away. Size: 43x28x19 cm EXTERNAL SURFACE: The large-sized 2-in-1 X-Collection duffel bag is made of soft, lightweight, robust, water-resistant recycled nylon FEATURES: The handles make the bag carryable by hand or on the shoulder. The bag is also equipped with a removable shoulder strap, adjustable in length, comfortable to wear over the shoulder INTERIOR: The inner zipper pocket is detachable and can become a practical cosmetic bag or mini bag thanks to the shoulder bag supplied X-COLLECTION is designed to be lightweight in materials and structure. All the bags are made of nylon with a water-repellent treatment and enriched with leather details, a hallmark of Bric’s
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Bric's X-Bag 2-in-1 Medium Holdall, One SizeBlack
Features TRAVEL BAG: The large shape makes it particularly functional. The main opening is equipped with a double-sided zipper. Embellished with...
prodImage
£139.77
Shipping: Free
X-Travel Carry-on Holdall, One SizeOcean Blue 8016623887555_mfn
THE X-COLLECTION HOLDALL: This Bric’s duffle bag with a versatile design that combines functionality and convenience for multiple carrying options. FOLDABLE: The medium sized luxury travel bag with a compact storage solution that folds down when not in use for easy packing inside the handy pouch. MODERN TRAVELER: Its spacious interior offers both practicality and elegance. This versatile holdall combines timeless luxury with contemporary functionality, perfect for any journey. EXTERIOR: Premium leather accents on handles and inserts provide durability and sophisticated style. Crafted with precision from lightweight, water-resistant satin nylon fabric. CONVENIENCE: Multiple ways to carry this bag. Use the classic duffle carrying handles or the detachable shoulder strap. The bag also has a luggage pass-through for suitcase attachment and the interior pocket transforms into a chick mini bag.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
X-Travel Carry-on Holdall, One SizeBlack 8016623887586_mfn
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
X-Travel Carry-on Holdall, One SizeOlive 713566
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:650 g
Specifications
Capacity in Litres:32 L
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
£115.00
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32 l
£103.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£102.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Compare Prices
21 offers
Thule Subterra 45L
£117.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 60L
£134.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.77
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel