Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 55 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W66 Centimetre x H38.1 Centimetre x D20.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.17 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L (Current Blue) 49343-CUBL-ALL
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L (Current Blue), Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L (Pollinator Orange) 49339-PLNO-ALL
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L (Pollinator Orange), Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE DUFFEL 55L 49343-BOB
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE DUFFEL 55L Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE DUFFEL 55L 49343-BOB
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE DUFFEL 55L Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Patagonia Black Hole 55L Duffel Bag (Talon Gold) 49343-TNGO-ALL
Patagonia Black Hole 55L Duffel Bag (Talon Gold), Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE DUFFEL 55L 49343-AQST
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE DUFFEL 55L Green Available in women's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE DUFFEL 55L 49343-AQST
Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE DUFFEL 55L Green Available in men's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W66 Centimetre x H38.1 Centimetre x D20.6 Centimetre
Weight:1.17 kg
Specifications
Material:Ripstop
Capacity in Litres:55 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

234 Reviews

Latest
Well made bag, strange design choice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/12/2025
|
It's a well made bag, but be aware that the main compartment can be accessed via the side zip and another internal zip, so even if you lock the main zip, someone could still access the contents of the main...View More compartment.Bizarre design choice from a security perspective, but I like the bag and will be gluing the zip shut.View Less
Well made bag, strange design choice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/12/2025
|
It's a well made bag, but be aware that the main compartment can be accessed via the side zip and another internal zip, so even if you lock the main zip, someone could still access the contents of the main...View More compartment.Bizarre design choice from a security perspective, but I like the bag and will be gluing the zip shut.View Less
Well made bag, strange design choice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/12/2025
|
It's a well made bag, but be aware that the main compartment can be accessed via the side zip and another internal zip, so even if you lock the main zip, someone could still access the contents of the main...View More compartment.Bizarre design choice from a security perspective, but I like the bag and will be gluing the zip shut.View Less
good!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
12/10/2025
|
perfect and amazing quality
good!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
12/10/2025
|
perfect and amazing quality
With reviews from

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 234 reviews
5
145
4
45
3
20
2
1
22

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L
£144.00
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70LCompare 15 Prices
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£51.58
Patagonia Atom Sling 8LCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Patagonia Black Hole Cube MediumCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£160.65
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLCCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack 24
£77.38
Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack 24Compare 12 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£128.96
Patagonia Black Hole 25LCompare 15 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Wheeled 40L
£298.14
Patagonia Black Hole Wheeled 40LCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£103.17
Patagonia Refugio 30LCompare 8 Prices
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
£59.99
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20LCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Cragsmith 32L
£171.95
Patagonia Cragsmith 32LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Chasm 90L
£128.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 60L
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm 130L
£125.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£124.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Chasm 70L
£104.79
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ogio Layover
£120.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45L
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender
£142.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
summitsonline
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
swiftsellr
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel