Patagonia Refugio 30L

Manufacturer: Patagonia
Patagonia Refugio 30L
from £97.65to £114.009 offersManufacturer: Patagonia
• Daypack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Refugio 30L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patagonia Refugio 30L Black Recycled Polyester Daypack Backpack with Laptop Bag up to 15" B0GS9PNG5N
CAPACITY & SIZE Patagonia Refugio Daypack Backpack, 30L, for a full day of adventure and daily travel RECYCLED MATERIALS Made with 100% recycled polyester with water repellent finish (DWR) without intentionally PFAS for added waterproofing LAPTOP SLEEVE Includes padded inner sleeve fits laptops up to 15 ", keeps your device protected and secure
prodImage
£97.65
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Unisex Refugio Day Pack 30L Backpack B0GXKNKB8H
All materials are 100% recycled and were chosen with durability in mind; exterior fabric has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS Separate, padded laptop compartment can accommodate laptops up to 15" and has a zippered flap to repel more moisture
prodImage
£98.94
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack REFUGIO DAY PACK 30L 47929-WSTO
Patagonia Backpack REFUGIO DAY PACK 30L Beige Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack REFUGIO DAY PACK 30L 47929-BLK
Patagonia Backpack REFUGIO DAY PACK 30L Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Patagonia Unisex Refugio Day Pack 30L Backpack PATAGONIA-47929-BLSG_ALL
All materials are 100% recycled and were chosen with durability in mind; exterior fabric has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS Separate, padded laptop compartment can accommodate laptops up to 15" and has a zippered flap to repel more moisture
prodImage
£106.21
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Refugio 30L Black Recycled Polyester Daypack Backpack with Laptop Bag up to 15" PATAGONIA-47929-BLK_ALL
CAPACITY & SIZE Patagonia Refugio Daypack Backpack, 30L, for a full day of adventure and daily travel RECYCLED MATERIALS Made with 100% recycled polyester with water repellent finish (DWR) without intentionally PFAS for added waterproofing LAPTOP SLEEVE Includes padded inner sleeve fits laptops up to 15 ", keeps your device protected and secure
prodImage
£111.85
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack REFUGIO DAY PACK 30L 47929-WSTO
Patagonia Backpack REFUGIO DAY PACK 30L Beige Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack REFUGIO DAY PACK 30L 47929-BLK
Patagonia Backpack REFUGIO DAY PACK 30L Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack REFUGIO DAY PACK 30L 47928-NGRY
Patagonia Backpack REFUGIO DAY PACK 30L Grey Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Dimensions:H48 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:795 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Refugio 30L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L
£117.22
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40LCompare 19 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L
£159.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70LCompare 8 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£161.50
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLCCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55LCompare 9 Prices
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£53.15
Patagonia Atom Sling 8LCompare 15 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole 30L
£159.99
Patagonia Black Hole 30LCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
£54.99
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20LCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45L
£169.99
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45LCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Patagonia Black Hole Cube MediumCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Gröden 32 (3430321)
£97.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL
£97.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc FR Enduro 16L
£109.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£97.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 24 SL (3400521)
£110.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE 6.0 Medium
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail 23 SL
£97.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 24
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Patagonia Refugio 30L
prodImage
£97.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel