Patagonia Atom Sling 8L

Manufacturer: Patagonia
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
from £53.15to £60.0916 offersManufacturer: Patagonia
• Shoulder backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patagonia Unisex Atom Sling 8L Daypack B0GXKCNPN8
All fabrics, spacer mesh and static mesh are 100% recycled (stretch mesh is 72% recycled), and the body fabric has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS Asymmetrical harness carries weight close to the body for all-day comfort, with a zippered stash pocket on the strap
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Atom Sling Bag 8L (Blue Sage) 48262-BLSG-ALL
Patagonia Atom Sling Bag 8L (Blue Sage), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Patagonia Atom Sling Bag 8L (Faded Magenta) 48262-FDMG-ALL
Patagonia Atom Sling Bag 8L (Faded Magenta), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Patagonia Backpack Atom Sling 8L 48262-BLK
Patagonia Backpack Atom Sling 8L Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack Atom Sling 8L 48262-BLK
Patagonia Backpack Atom Sling 8L Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack Atom Sling 8L 48262-BLK
Patagonia Backpack Atom Sling 8L Black Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack Atom Sling 8L 48262-BLK
Patagonia Backpack Atom Sling 8L Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Unisex Atom Sling 8L Daypack PATAGONIA-48262-BLSG_ALL
All fabrics, spacer mesh and static mesh are 100% recycled (stretch mesh is 72% recycled), and the body fabric has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS Asymmetrical harness carries weight close to the body for all-day comfort, with a zippered stash pocket on the strap
prodImage
£60.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L 48262-SMDB
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L 48262-SMDB
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L Blue Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L 48262-BLSG
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L 48262-BLSG
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L Blue Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L 48262-SMDB
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L 48262-SMDB
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L Blue Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L 48262-BLSG
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L 48262-BLSG
Patagonia Backpack ATOM SLING 8L Blue Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:8 L
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D7.6 Centimetre
Weight:286 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Number of Compartments:2
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Key Holder:No
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L
£117.20
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40LCompare 19 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L
£159.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70LCompare 8 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£117.20
Patagonia Black Hole 25LCompare 8 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55LCompare 9 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£161.50
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLCCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£97.65
Patagonia Refugio 30LCompare 9 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole 30L
£159.99
Patagonia Black Hole 30LCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
£54.99
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20LCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Patagonia Black Hole Cube MediumCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Syro
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M8
£51.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Compare Prices
75 offers
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7728)
£54.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£51.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket
£49.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Kipling Basic Plus Gabbie
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Pannier
£56.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£50.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
summitsonline
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel