Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium

Manufacturer: Patagonia
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
from £49.99to £65.002 offersManufacturer: Patagonia
• Packing bag
• Material: Polyester Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 6 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patagonia Black Hole Cube 6L (Talon Gold) 49367-TNGO-ALL
Patagonia Black Hole Cube 6L (Talon Gold), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Patagonia 49366-CNY Black Hole Cube - Medium Bag Unisex black w/fitz trout UNI B07XQMPLYH
Extra strong water repellent fabric Practice internal organization Comfortable grip
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:200 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester Ripstop
Capacity in Litres:6 L
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L
£159.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70LCompare 8 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£117.20
Patagonia Black Hole 25LCompare 8 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55LCompare 9 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£161.50
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLCCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£97.65
Patagonia Refugio 30LCompare 9 Prices
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£53.15
Patagonia Atom Sling 8LCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole 30L
£159.99
Patagonia Black Hole 30LCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45L
£169.99
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45LCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20L
£54.99
Patagonia Arbor Pack 20LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Basics Trolley S
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Eastpak Reader S
£40.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel 70
£51.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Kick Off Trolley Travel Bag S 55 cm
£53.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Retro 40
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 30
£46.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder L Black (MT7003)
£52.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Terminal Plus
£43.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eastpak Station
£39.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
summitsonline
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel