Osprey Arcane Duffel

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Arcane Duffel
from £65.98to £112.104 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Trolley Function: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W31 Centimetre x H47 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
• Weight: 900 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Arcane Duffel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Arcane Duffel Unisex Lifestyle Duffel Bag Stargazer Blue O/S B07Z9X3ZYF
AirScape backpanel with foam ridges for comfort and fit Grab handle on side Internal key attachment clip Metal buckles and componentry Padded laptop and tablet sleeve with direct zip access
prodImage
£65.98
Shipping: Free
Osprey Arcane Unisex Duffel, 30L, Latte Brown, O/S B0D4QXC78D
Over-the-shoulder carry conversion to backpack-style carry Large dual U-zip duffel-style access to main compartment Quick-release aluminum security hook on harness and shoulder strap Stretch power mesh shoulder strap sleeve for transportation cards or small items Direct zip access to sleeve that fits most laptops up to 16"
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Arcane Duffel Stargazer Blue Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Green - 10001966OSP-One-size - Size: One size
With roots firmly grounded in the outdoors, the Arcane Duffel boasts 100% recycled, durable fabrics and long-lasting metal componentry. Arcane Duffel is a stylish, fully equipped pack that is designed for an active-everyday lifestyle. This series marks the latest milestone in our sustainability journey. For Arcane we have moved towards C0, PFC free DWR coating. The fabrics used throughout the Arcane are 100% recycled and durable enough to stand the test of time yet still provide a stylish minimalist aesthetic. Tough metal componentry completes the durable design ensuring longevity and woven patch stitched to the front panel provides a unique, eye-catching finish. The Arcane Duffel can be carried with the traditional duffel style side carry or can have its backpack style harness deployed. A suitcase style opening means packing and unpacking are a dream while a scratch resistant external pocket keeps those essentials handy. Perfect for city breaks or trips to the gym. Weight: 0.9 kg Dimensions (CM): 47L /31W / 27D Fabric: 500D Bluesign Recycled Polyester Packcloth Features: AirScape™ backpanel with foam ridges for comfort and fit Grab handle on side Internal key attachment clip Metal buckles and componentry Padded laptop and tablet sleeve with direct zip access Zippered scratch-free sunglasses and electronics pocket 100% Recycled Fabrics PFC Free DWR Coating
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Arcane Unisex Duffel, 30L, Black, O/S B0D4QYTY2Q
Over-the-shoulder carry conversion to backpack-style carry Large dual U-zip duffel-style access to main compartment Quick-release aluminum security hook on harness and shoulder strap Stretch power mesh shoulder strap sleeve for transportation cards or small items Direct zip access to sleeve that fits most laptops up to 16"
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x H47 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Specifications
Trolley Function:No
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Arcane Duffel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Osprey Daylite SlingCompare 15 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.45
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
£64.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Eastpak Warehouse +
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Basics Trolley S
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£67.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 20
£64.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Eastpak Container 65
£82.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£61.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Gear Bag 100
£71.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aviant Duffel 50
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Duffel 30
£73.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Arcane Duffel
prodImage
£65.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel