Travelite Basics trolley travel bag L

Manufacturer: Travelite
Travelite Basics trolley travel bag L
from £44.40to £56.655 offersManufacturer: Travelite
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 119 L
• Trolley Function: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Travelite Basics trolley travel bag L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, large, expandable volume, BASICS, soft luggage roll-up bag with expandable fold, 70 cm, 98 - 119 liters B0BRN5D4DV
BASICS: The trolley travel bags are the perfectly organized space miracle: thanks to their material and volume flexibility, they are versatile and can be used for (car) travel, as a sports bag, for visits to clinics, swimming pools and spas INTERIOR: The large main compartment with large opening and 2-way zipper and the bottom compartment offer enough storage space and at the same time provide some room for separation. The expansion pleat provides additional volume PRACTICAL: The 2 smooth-running wheels make transportation easy. The flexible material and the fully retractable light metal telescopic handle make the bag easy to stow away SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel trolley with 2 wheels; dimensions 38 x 70 x 37 cm; volume 98 liters (can be expanded to 119 liters with an expandable fold) - luggage for approx. 2-3 weeks; weight 2.8 kg; material polyester; color Bordeaux (wine red) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, large, expandable volume, BASICS, soft luggage wheeled duffle bag with expandable fold, 70 cm, 98 - 119 l B01N0J3Z5B
BASICS: The trolley travel bags are the perfectly organized space miracle: thanks to their material and volume flexibility, they are versatile and can be used for (car) travel, as a sports bag, for visits to clinics, swimming pools and spas INTERIOR: The large main compartment with large opening and 2-way zipper and the bottom compartment offer enough storage space and at the same time provide some room for separation. The expansion pleat provides additional volume PRACTICAL: The 2 smooth-running wheels make transportation easy. The flexible material and the fully retractable light metal telescopic handle make the bag easy to stow away SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel trolley with 2 wheels; dimensions 38 x 70 x 37 cm; volume 98 liters (can be expanded to 119 liters with expansion fold) - luggage for approx. 2-3 weeks; weight 2.8 kg; material polyester; color grey TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£46.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, large, expandable volume, BASICS, soft luggage roll-up bag with expandable fold, 70 cm, 98 - 119 liters B0BRN6NBVT
BASICS: The trolley travel bags are the perfectly organized space miracle: thanks to their material and volume flexibility, they are versatile and can be used for (car) travel, as a sports bag, for visits to clinics, swimming pools and spas INTERIOR: The large main compartment with large opening and 2-way zipper and the bottom compartment offer enough storage space and at the same time provide some room for separation. The expansion pleat provides additional volume PRACTICAL: The 2 smooth-running wheels make transportation easy. The flexible material and the fully retractable light metal telescopic handle make the bag easy to stow away SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel trolley with 2 wheels; dimensions 38 x 70 x 37 cm; volume 98 liters (can be expanded to 119 liters by expanding the fold) - luggage for approx. 2-3 weeks; weight 2.8 kg; material polyester; color dark green TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, large, expandable volume, BASICS, soft luggage roll-up bag with expandable fold, 70 cm, 98 - 119 liters B01N2M46O3
BASICS: The trolley travel bags are the perfectly organized space miracle: thanks to their material and volume flexibility, they are versatile and can be used for (car) travel, as a sports bag, for visits to clinics, swimming pools and spas INTERIOR: The large main compartment with large opening and 2-way zipper and the bottom compartment offer enough storage space and at the same time provide some room for separation. The expansion pleat provides additional volume PRACTICAL: The 2 smooth-running wheels make transportation easy. The flexible material and the fully retractable light metal telescopic handle make the bag easy to stow away SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel trolley with 2 wheels; dimensions 38 x 70 x 37 cm; volume 98 liters (can be expanded to 119 liters with an expandable fold) - luggage for approx. 2-3 weeks; weight 2.8 kg; material polyester; color navy TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
travelite trolley travel bag with wheels, large, expandable volume, BASICS, soft luggage roll-up bag with expandable fold, 70 cm, 98 - 119 liters B01N99KXQQ
BASICS: The trolley travel bags are the perfectly organized space miracle: thanks to their material and volume flexibility, they are versatile and can be used for (car) travel, as a sports bag, for visits to clinics, swimming pools and spas INTERIOR: The large main compartment with large opening and 2-way zipper and the bottom compartment offer enough storage space and at the same time provide some room for separation. The expansion pleat provides additional volume PRACTICAL: The 2 smooth-running wheels make transportation easy. The flexible material and the fully retractable light metal telescopic handle make the bag easy to stow away SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel trolley with 2 wheels; dimensions 38 x 70 x 37 cm; volume 98 liters (can be expanded to 119 liters with expansion fold) - luggage for approx. 2-3 weeks; weight 2.8 kg; material polyester; color black TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£56.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre
Weight:2.8 kg
Specifications
Trolley Function:Yes
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:119 L
Lid compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Travelite Basics trolley travel bag L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£31.55
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 8 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
£44.41
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cmCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£49.95
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£28.50
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 8 Prices
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley M
£69.95
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley MCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.41
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£87.13
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley MCompare 3 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley L
£69.95
Travelite Orlando Trolley LCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Chios Trolley L
£94.86
Travelite Chios Trolley LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Terminal Plus
£43.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eastpak Reader S
£40.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Station
£39.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Reader M
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder M Black (MS7003)
£39.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 30
£46.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Basics Trolley S
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£38.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Basics trolley travel bag L
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel