Travelite Chios Trolley L

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 90 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Expandable Volume: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Chios Trolley L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
travelite 4-wheel suitcase size L soft-shell, luggage series CHIOS with expansion fold + edge protection, trolley in timeless look, 78 cm, 90 - 97 liters B0CBCPDP71
CHIOS: Timeless, practical, functional and so beautifully light - the perfect soft luggage for the family EQUIPMENT: With four double wheels, a height-adjustable light metal frame, additional edge protection and an integrated TSA lock, the trolley case is optimally equipped INTERIOR: The large front pocket and the well thought-out interior division with packing straps and divider offer plenty of storage space. Thanks to the integrated stretch pleat, the packing volume can be easily expanded SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel suitcase size L; dimensions: 78 x 46 x 30 cm; volume 90 liters (expandable to 97 liters); weight 3.4 kg; material polyester; color red; with TSA lock TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£94.86
Shipping: Free
travelite 4-wheel suitcase size L soft-shell, luggage series CHIOS with expansion fold + edge protection, trolley in timeless look, 78 cm, 90 - 97 liters B0BVGYS1VG
CHIOS: Timeless, practical, functional and so beautifully light - the perfect soft luggage for the family EQUIPMENT: With four double wheels, a height-adjustable light metal frame, additional edge protection and an integrated TSA lock, the trolley case is optimally equipped INTERIOR: The large front pocket and the well thought-out interior division with packing straps and divider offer plenty of storage space. Thanks to the integrated stretch pleat, the packing volume can be easily expanded SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel suitcase size L; dimensions: 78 x 46 x 30 cm; volume 90 liters (expandable to 97 liters); weight 3.4 kg; material polyester; color petrol; with TSA lock TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:90 L
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H78 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:3.4 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Chios Trolley L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
beautiful and strong
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/03/2024
|
nice and cool, i will buy more and recommend it to my friends. this luggage is cool/superb
Good quality and light!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/12/2023
|
The quality seems good. They are reasonably light-weighted.
With reviews from

Travelite Chios Trolley L Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 21 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 7 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Monolith Pilot Case 2179
£93.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cm
£97.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 75 cm
£92.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite Skaii Trolley L
£92.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley S+
£92.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Teagan M
£103.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley L
£98.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley L
prodImage
£94.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel