Monolith Pilot Case 2179

Manufacturer: Monolith Global
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
from £69.95to £93.354 offersManufacturer: Monolith Global
• Pilot case
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Faux leather
• Number of Rollers: 2
• Lock: Combination lock
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monolith Pilot Travel Case PVC Faux Leather Rolling Wheeled with Pull Up Handle 2179
Monolith Pilot Travel Case PVC Faux Leather Rolling Wheeled with Pull Up Handle, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Monolith Leather Look Rolling Pilot Case PVC Black 2179
Monolith Leather Look Rolling Pilot Case PVC Black 2179, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£85.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.33 / Unit
Monolith PVC Rolling Pilot Data Case,Black 124-9513
Large central compartment with padded laptop area Lid organiser Side lockable pockets Built in trolley mechanism Telescopic handle In line skate wheels
prodImage
£92.71
Shipping: Free
Monolith PVC Rolling Pilot Data Case,Black 124-9513
Large central compartment with padded laptop area Lid organiser Side lockable pockets Built in trolley mechanism Telescopic handle In line skate wheels
prodImage
£93.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48.4 Centimetre x H39.7 Centimetre x D25.4 Centimetre
Weight:4 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Number of Rollers:2
Lock:Combination lock
Material:Faux leather
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 77 cm
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jüscha Lightpak Master
£66.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
£66.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Tranverz XXS
£66.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£87.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 66 cm
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Compare Prices
26 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 55 cm
£63.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
sbseatltd
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
staplesuk
prodImage
£85.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.33 / Unit
Staples UK
prodImage
£92.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel