Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 75 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 75 cm
from £92.58to £149.0010 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Capacity in Litres: 126 L
• Expandable Volume: Yes
• Dimensions: W31 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable TSA, 75 cm, 126 Liter, Graphite glossy B00T4LTSCC
Measuring 75 x 52 x 31 cm, this 5.1 kg lightweight has a generous volume of 126 liter volume. The suitcase is ideal for extended vacations and family trips. By unzipping an additional compartment you can add another 15 % capacity to the suitcase (6cm) The hard shell is made from shiny PC/ABS, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable The ergonomic and fully retractable push button telescopic handle is adjustable to three levels (82,5 / 92,5 / 103 cm), ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on the top allows effortless carrying Fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. The suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements The TSA lock is highly recommended for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access
prodImage
£92.58
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable TSA, 75 cm, 126 Liter, Pink Glossy B01EWU9OKA
Measuring 75 x 52 x 31 cm, this 5.1 kg lightweight has a generous volume of 126 liter volume. The suitcase is ideal for extended vacations and family trips. By unzipping an additional compartment you can add another 15 % capacity to the suitcase (6cm) The hard shell is made from shiny PC/ABS, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable The ergonomic and fully retractable push button telescopic handle is adjustable to three levels (82,5 / 92,5 / 103 cm), ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on the top allows effortless carrying Fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. The suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements The TSA lock is highly recommended for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access
prodImage
£95.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable, TSA, GrößeYellow matt B01EWUA9P4
Dimension ca. 75 x 50 x 30 cm (extensible to 75 x 50 x 30 + 6 cm) · max. 126 liter filling volume Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° double wheels TSA Lock (No key), important for travel to the USA Material: ABS / Hard-Side Mat
prodImage
£104.69
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable TSA, 75 cm, 126 Liter, Yellow Glossy B01EWUA7I8
Measuring 75 x 52 x 31 cm, this 5.1 kg lightweight has a generous volume of 126 liter volume. The suitcase is ideal for extended vacations and family trips. By unzipping an additional compartment you can add another 15 % capacity to the suitcase (6cm) The hard shell is made from shiny PC/ABS, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable The ergonomic and fully retractable push button telescopic handle is adjustable to three levels (82,5 / 92,5 / 103 cm), ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on the top allows effortless carrying Fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. The suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements The TSA lock is highly recommended for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access
prodImage
£105.04
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable TSA, 75 cm, 126 Liter, Burgundy glossy B00T4LTS9A
Measuring 75 x 52 x 31 cm, this 5.1 kg lightweight has a generous volume of 126 liter volume. The suitcase is ideal for extended vacations and family trips. By unzipping an additional compartment you can add another 15 % capacity to the suitcase (6cm) The hard shell is made from shiny PC/ABS, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable The ergonomic and fully retractable push button telescopic handle is adjustable to three levels (82,5 / 92,5 / 103 cm), ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on the top allows effortless carrying Fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. The suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements The TSA lock is highly recommended for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable, TSA, 75 cm, 126 Liter, Graphite matt B00T4KWDY8
Dimension ca. 75 x 50 x 30 cm (extensible to 75 x 50 x 30 + 6 cm) · max. 126 liter filling volume Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° double wheels TSA Lock (No key), important for travel to the USA Material: ABS / Hard-Side Mat
prodImage
£106.21
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable TSA, 75 cm, 126 Liter, Cyanblue Glossy B01EWU9XOM
Measuring 75 x 52 x 31 cm, this 5.1 kg lightweight has a generous volume of 126 liter volume. The suitcase is ideal for extended vacations and family trips. By unzipping an additional compartment you can add another 15 % capacity to the suitcase (6cm) The hard shell is made from shiny PC/ABS, a very light plastic that is extremely robust and stable, highly shock-resistant and unbreakable The ergonomic and fully retractable push button telescopic handle is adjustable to three levels (82,5 / 92,5 / 103 cm), ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on the top allows effortless carrying Fully lined interior with multi-use organizational pockets for easy packing and extra protection for your items during long trips. The suitcases can be stacked and stored with minimum space requirements The TSA lock is highly recommended for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access
prodImage
£106.52
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable, TSA, 65 cm, 90 Liter, Pink matt B01EWU9OBE
Dimension ca. 75 x 50 x 30 cm (extensible to 75 x 50 x 30 + 6 cm) · max. 126 liter filling volume Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° double wheels TSA Lock (No key), important for travel to the USA Material: ABS / Hard-Side Mat
prodImage
£107.76
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer® "Xberg - Set or Single Hard-Side Luggage in Different Sizes and Colors (42l, 90l and 126l) - Matt - TSA Lock (No Key) (126 liters, Apple Green) B00T4KWFL4
Dimension ca. 75 x 52 x 31 cm (extensible to 75 x 52 x 37 cm) · max. 126 liter filling volume Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° double wheels TSA Lock (No key), important for travel to the USA Material: ABS - Matt
prodImage
£108.58
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - X-Berg - Luggage Suitcase Hardside Spinner Trolley 4 Wheel Expandable, TSA, (S, M & L), 258 literYellow matt B01EWUA6NY
Dimension ca. 65 x 44 x 28 cm (extensible to 65 x 44 x 28 + 6 cm) · max. 90 liter filling volume Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° double wheels TSA Lock (No key), important for travel to the USA Material: ABS / Hard-Side Mat
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:126 L
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre
Weight:5.1 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 24 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 27 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 39 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 55 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.94
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

American Tourister Sunside Spinner 55 cm
£94.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley L
£94.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Upright 55 cm
£89.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 55 TSA EXP
£95.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cm
£96.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 75 cm
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£87.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz S
£89.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 75 cm
prodImage
£92.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel