Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
from £64.83to £139.166 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Capacity in Litres: 42 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W38 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Wedding - Hard-Side Hand Luggage Applegreen mat, TSA, 55 cm, 42 Liter B00FXPGRIQ
With its 55 x 38 x 22 cm, its 2.9 kg lightweight and the generous 42 liter volume, the hand luggage is perfect for flights of almost every airline. The matte hard shell is done in ABS and is extremely robust, absolutely stable, shock-resistant and unbreakable. The finely textured surface ensures that small scratches are virtually invisible The ergonomic and fully retractable telescopic handle is adjustable to three levels (34 / 44 / 55 cm), ensuring an upright posture at all times. High rolling comfort is guaranteed by 4 rubberized, 360° rotating double wheels. The handle on the top allows effortless carrying. An interior cross belt ensures that the content does not slip. A full zippered interior divider separates the suitcase in two different compartments for a perfect packing organization. The divider itself has a net compartment and two additional pockets for even more overview. The suitcases can be stacked into each other; so that they can be stored saving space. The TSA lock is extremely important for travel to the US: the suitcase can be opened and closed by the airport security staff with a special key; thereby, damages due to a forced opening will be avoided. Of course, the zipper can be locked and protects the contents from unauthorized access.
prodImage
£64.83
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® „Wedding“ - Hard-Side cabine Luggage - 43 Liter - TSA Lock (No Key) B01AHW3ZV6
Dimensions with wheels and handels: hand luggage 43 liter (55 x 38 x 22cm) Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° wheels TSA combination lock with resettable code for secure travel to the USA Material: ABS
prodImage
£65.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® „Wedding“ - Hard-Side cabine Luggage - 43 Liter - TSA Lock (No Key) B01AHWG5UO
Dimensions with wheels and handels: hand luggage 43 liter (55 x 38 x 22cm) Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° wheels TSA combination lock with resettable code for secure travel to the USA Material: ABS
prodImage
£69.56
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® „Wedding“ - Hard-Side cabine Luggage - 43 Liter - TSA Lock (No Key) B01AHW6R5W
Dimensions with wheels and handels: hand luggage 43 liter (55 x 38 x 22cm) Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° wheels TSA combination lock with resettable code for secure travel to the USA Material: ABS
prodImage
£71.45
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® „Wedding“ - Hard-Side cabine Luggage - 43 Liter - TSA Lock (No Key) B01AHWK5XW
Dimensions with wheels and handels: hand luggage 43 liter (55 x 38 x 22cm) Four multidirectional smooth and silent 360° wheels TSA combination lock with resettable code for secure travel to the USA Material: ABS
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - Wedding - Hand Luggage Carry on Luggage Hardside Hard Shell Suitcase Trolley, Approved for Baggage regulations of Almost Every Airline, TSA, 55 cm, 42 Lite, Camouflage B073GTKFFM
prodImage
£139.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:42 L
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:2.9 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 26 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 23 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 39 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 55 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.94
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.95
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
£66.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 55 cm
£63.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jüscha Lightpak Master
£66.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley S
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz XXS
£66.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 77 cm
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
£79.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 66 cm
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
prodImage
£64.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel