Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm

Manufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
from £102.95to £165.266 offersManufacturer: Hauptstadtkoffer
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 120 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Expandable Volume: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL Large Hard Shell Suitcase 76 cm, TSA Lock, Polypropylene Travel Suitcase, 4 Double Wheels Trolley, Lightweight 3.4 kg, Expandable Luggage 120L, Champagne B07YLZ4HVQ
LIGHTWEIGHT HARDSHELL SUITCASE: Travel suitcase made of durable polypropylene with scratch-resistant surface. Weighing only 3.4 kg yet highly stable – load capacity up to 30 kg for reliable travel. LARGE SUITCASE 76 CM: Hardshell trolley measuring 76 x 51 x 31 cm with 120 L capacity. Meets the usual checked luggage size up to 158 cm total dimensions – ideal for long trips, family holidays or travel of 2–3 weeks. OPTIMAL INTERIOR ORGANISATION: Cross packing straps secure clothing. Divider with zip, mesh pocket and additional compartment keeps the suitcase organised. Interior lining made of durable polyester. TSA COMBINATION LOCK: Integrated TSA lock protects luggage from unauthorised access. Adjustable code allows safe travel and security checks without damage. COMFORTABLE HANDLING: Height-adjustable telescopic handle up to 104 cm for ergonomic pulling. Durable zip with water-repellent seal protects the contents from moisture.
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL Large Hard Shell Suitcase 76 cm, TSA Lock, Polypropylene Travel Suitcase, 4 Double Wheels Trolley, Lightweight 3.4 kg, Expandable Luggage 120L, Titanium B07YLY6MDF
prodImage
£103.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL Large Hard Shell Suitcase 76 cm, TSA Lock, Polypropylene Travel Suitcase, 4 Double Wheels Trolley, Lightweight 3.4 kg, Expandable Luggage 120L, Dark Blue B07YLYH16B
prodImage
£103.79
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL Large Hard Shell Suitcase 76 cm, TSA Lock, Polypropylene Travel Suitcase, 4 Double Wheels Trolley, Lightweight 3.4 kg, Expandable Luggage 120L, Dark Green B07YLZKW98
prodImage
£104.32
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL Large Hard Shell Suitcase 76 cm, TSA Lock, Polypropylene Travel Suitcase, 4 Double Wheels Trolley, Lightweight 3.4 kg, Expandable Luggage 120L, Black B07YLZYTZL
prodImage
£105.03
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL Large Hard Shell Suitcase 76 cm, TSA Lock, Polypropylene Travel Suitcase, 4 Double Wheels Trolley, Lightweight 3.4 kg, Expandable Luggage 120L, Silver B07YLYYCC1
prodImage
£165.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:120 L
Dimensions:W51 Centimetre x H76 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:3.6 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Polypropylene
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:No
Waterproof:Yes
Break Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£73.87
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cmCompare 26 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 25 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cm
£63.03
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 55 cmCompare 23 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£51.82
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 39 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£34.80
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 55 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.94
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£167.44
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.83
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Teagan M
£103.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Upright 55 cm
£100.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cm
£91.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 66 cm
£106.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cm
£96.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Tranverz M
£108.25
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel