Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver

Manufacturer: Reloop
Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
from £79.002 offersManufacturer: ReloopPrice History
• Suitcases
• Material: Aluminum
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D36.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.95 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£94.96
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reloop Record Case 80 - Flight case for 12" Vinyl Records Holds 80 Records (Silver) 1BFS-JERD-IZM5
Classic record case holds approx. 80 12" vinyl records Inclined cut case with 50/50 division for easy browsing Lockable low-profile butterfly lock
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Reloop Club Series 50/50 Slanted 80 12" Vinyl Record Flightcase (silver) RDJE80RECORDCASE1SI
Reloop Club Series 50/50 Slanted 80 12" Vinyl Record Flightcase (silver), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£94.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre x D36.5 Centimetre
Weight:4.95 kg
Specifications
Material:Aluminum
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley L
£78.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£79.54
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jüscha Lightpak Master
£66.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley S
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 55 cm
£77.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
£77.05
Compare Prices
28 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley M
£80.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 55 TSA EXP
£95.92
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Compare Prices
18 offers
Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
Reloop UK
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£94.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel