American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney Trolley 4-Wheel 67 cm

Manufacturer: American Tourister
American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney Trolley 4-Wheel 67 cm
from £99.80to £146.958 offersManufacturer: American Tourister
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Plastic
• Capacity in Litres: 64 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W47 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney Trolley 4-Wheel 67 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney - Stitch Medium Hardshell Suitcase (67 cm), Travel Spinner, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, 64 L, 3.6 kg - Stitch Flower B0GSR2DP7J
Medium suitcase, ideal for a one-week trip: 66 x 47 x 26 cm - 3.6 kg - 64 L Robust & scratch-resistant: Made from durable ABS with a new matte texture that protects your luggage from scratches. Long-lasting and ideal for every trip. Secure with TSA lock: Recessed 3-digit TSA combination lock protects your luggage reliably and is perfect for international travel Smooth-rolling double wheels: Four 360° double wheels provide stability and exceptionally smooth rolling Thoughtful interior organisation: Cross straps, padded divider with pockets and interior lining made from 100% recycled PET for organised packing
prodImage
£99.80
Shipping: Free
American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney - Mickey Mouse Medium Hardshell Suitcase (67 cm), Travel Spinner, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, 64 L, 3.6 kg - Mickey Check B0GSQZCP27
Hand luggage, ideal for a 2-day trip: 55 x 40 x 20 cm - 2.6 kg - 36 L - Cabin trolley for Ryanair & most airlines Robust & scratch-resistant: Made from durable ABS with a new matte texture that protects your luggage from scratches. Long-lasting and ideal for every trip. Secure with TSA lock: Recessed 3-digit TSA combination lock protects your luggage reliably and is perfect for international travel Smooth-rolling double wheels: Four 360° double wheels provide stability and exceptionally smooth rolling Thoughtful interior organisation: Cross straps, padded divider with pockets and interior lining made from 100% recycled PET for organised packing
prodImage
£101.67
Shipping: Free
American Tourister Hard Suitcase WAVEBREAKER DISNEY COMICS Mickey TSA 67/24 152581-6976
American Tourister Hard Suitcase WAVEBREAKER DISNEY COMICS Mickey TSA 67/24 Red Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
American Tourister Hard Suitcase WAVEBREAKER DISNEY COMICS Mickey TSA 67/24 152581-6976
American Tourister Hard Suitcase WAVEBREAKER DISNEY COMICS Mickey TSA 67/24 Red Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney - Mickey Mouse Medium Hardshell Suitcase (67 cm), Travel Spinner, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, 64 L, 3.6 kg - Mickey Comics Red B0FDBKFD8T
Spinner 55 (carry on: 2 days travel): 55 x 40 x 20 cm - 36 L, 2.6 kg Durable: Made of sturdy ABS construction + matte texture makes the case more resistant to scratches Safe travel: Fixed, recessed TSA combination with 3 numbers to keep luggage safe and protected Interior: elastic cross straps, zippered divider and pocket on the inside for easy storage; padded divider and additional pockets for optimal organization Rpet interior: 100% of the weight of the inner fabric is made from recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£102.35
Shipping: Free
American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney - Minnie Mouse Medium Hardshell Suitcase (67 cm), Travel Spinner, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, 64 L, 3.6 kg - Minnie Pastel Dots B0GSR99W72
Hand luggage, ideal for a 2-day trip: 55 x 40 x 20 cm - 2.6 kg - 36 L - Cabin trolley for Ryanair & most airlines Robust & scratch-resistant: Made from durable ABS with a new matte texture that protects your luggage from scratches. Long-lasting and ideal for every trip. Secure with TSA lock: Recessed 3-digit TSA combination lock protects your luggage reliably and is perfect for international travel Smooth-rolling double wheels: Four 360° double wheels provide stability and exceptionally smooth rolling Thoughtful interior organisation: Cross straps, padded divider with pockets and interior lining made from 100% recycled PET for organised packing
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney - Spinner M, children's luggage, 67 cm, 64 L, multicolor (Mickey Blue Kiss) B0846JTJWT
Spinner 67 (Medium Suitcase: suitable for a 1 week trip): 47 x 26 x 67 cm - 64 L - 3.60 kg Fixed 3-digit TSA Lock on Spinner 67 & 88 Cross ribbons, zipped divider and apron pocket for easy storage Textured surface protects luggage from scratches
prodImage
£141.30
Shipping: Free
American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney - Spinner M, children's luggage, 67 cm, 64 L, multicolor (Mickey Future Pop) B0BBGSNVCP
Spinner 67 (Medium Suitcase: suitable for a 1 week trip): 47 x 26 x 67 cm - 64 L - 3.60 kg Fixed 3-digit TSA Lock on Spinner 67 & 100 Cross ribbons, zipped divider and apron pocket for easy storage Textured surface protects luggage from scratches
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:64 L
Dimensions:W47 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:3.6 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Material:Plastic
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney Trolley 4-Wheel 67 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£99.94
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£76.23
Compare Prices
18 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Chios Trolley L
£94.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Venture
£100.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
£119.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cm
£96.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Upright 55 cm
£100.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney Trolley 4-Wheel 67 cm
prodImage
£99.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel