Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Plastic
• Capacity in Litres: 102 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Expandable Volume: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE – Large Hard Shell Luggage, Expandable Suitcase, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 77 cm, Purple B09C267CKZ
LARGE SUITCASE: With its dimensions of 77 x 50 x 30 cm, this luggage will be the ideal companion for your family vacation or your travels around the world. MORE VOLUME: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches 77 x 50 x 38 cm / max. 130 liters. Lightweight material and modern design: High-quality matte hard shell made from 100% ABS, impact-resistant, stable and flexible. Flat-shaped body with a dynamic, modern design. Perfect organisation: Double-sided zippered mesh divider stabilises luggage contents. Zippered intermediate panel with two mesh zip pockets for accessories. The mesh divider splits the suitcase into three compartments. Interior made from tear-resistant, easy-care polyester. Integrated security: TSA combination lock integrated into the shell. The locking mechanism meets high security standards and protects luggage from unauthorised access with easy operation. Comfortable transport: Telescopic handle with push button and precise three-stage adjustment. Ergonomic carry handles on the top and side. Four recessed, rubberised double wheels provide increased packing volume and offer stable, smooth, quiet manoeuvrability.
prodImage
£98.77
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE – Large Hard Shell Luggage, Expandable Suitcase, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 77 cm, Matte Silver B07X4964DZ
prodImage
£100.86
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - MITTE - Large Check-in Trolley, Hard Shell Suitcase with Extension, TSA, 4 Double Spinner, 76 cm, 138 L, Dark Blue B07PMCHGD8
LARGE SUITCASE: With its dimensions of 77 x 50 x 30 cm, this luggage will be the ideal companion for your family vacation or your travels around the world. MORE VOLUME: with a reinforced extension of 8 cm, the suitcase reaches 77 x 50 x 38 cm / max. 130 liters. LIGHTWEIGHT MATERIAL: High-quality hard shell made of 100% ABS, mat. Impact-resistant, sturdy and flexible. Modern look: flat body in a dynamic design. PERFECT ORGANIZATION: A zipped separation net (net on both sides) stabilizes the luggage. A zipped intermediate bottom (+ 2 zipped mesh pockets for accessories) as well as another zipped separation net divide the suitcase into 3 compartments. INTERIOR: tear-resistant polyester, particularly easy to clean. MUST HAVE: Integrated TSA combination lock embedded in the luggage. The locking mechanism meets the highest security standards. Easy to use, protects the luggage against unauthorized access. CONVENIENT FOR CARRYING: Telescopic handle with push button and precise adjustable mechanism (3-stage). Ergonomic carrying handles on the top and long sides. 4 recessed, rubber double wheels for more packing volume, extremely stable, smooth, agile and quiet.
prodImage
£102.83
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - MITTE - Large Check-in Trolley, Hard Shell Suitcase with Extension, TSA, 4 Double Spinner, 76 cm, 138 L, Coral B0847LFPNH
prodImage
£102.90
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE – Large Hard Shell Luggage, Expandable Suitcase, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 77 cm, Burgundy B07SCY9HSS
prodImage
£103.42
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE – Large Hard Shell Luggage, Expandable Suitcase, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 77 cm, Autumn Gold B099WZD4Y5
prodImage
£104.65
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - MITTE - Large Check-in Trolley, Hard Shell Suitcase with Extension, TSA, 4 Double Spinner, 76 cm, 138 L, Pool Blue B0847LCLDQ
prodImage
£104.79
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE – Large Hard Shell Luggage, Expandable Suitcase, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 77 cm, Red B09C25R8Z6
prodImage
£104.87
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - MITTE - Large Check-in Trolley, Hard Shell Suitcase with Extension, TSA, 4 Double Spinner, 76 cm, 138 L, Turquoise B07PQHWCH3
prodImage
£107.34
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE – Large Hard Shell Luggage, Expandable Suitcase, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 77 cm, Avocado B099WZM25P
prodImage
£107.55
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE – Large Hard Shell Luggage, Expandable Suitcase, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 77 cm, Champagne B09C261J5Y
prodImage
£109.71
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE – Large Hard Shell Luggage, Expandable Suitcase, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 77 cm, Cyanblue B07SBTS9W8
prodImage
£110.55
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE – Large Hard Shell Luggage, Expandable Suitcase, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 77 cm, Graphite B09GPJF5V1
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE – Large Hard Shell Luggage, Expandable Suitcase, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 77 cm, Farn B0847LBR9J
prodImage
£127.89
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE – Large Hard Shell Luggage, Expandable Suitcase, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 77 cm, Flieder B07PQJBFJQ
prodImage
£137.72
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE – Large Hard Shell Luggage, Expandable Suitcase, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 77 cm, Forest Green B0CS3SJM41
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer - MITTE – Large Hard Shell Luggage, Expandable Suitcase, TSA, 4 Double Wheels, 77 cm, White B07PQLG398
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER - MITTE - Large Check-in Trolley, Hard Shell Suitcase with Extension, TSA, 4 Double Spinner, 76 cm, 138 L, Mint B0847LTHGG
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:102 L
Dimensions:W49 Centimetre x H77 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Plastic
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

237 Reviews

Latest
2,0 von 5 Sternen Not sustainable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/09/2023
|
Wheel broken while using for the first flight, not reliable
2.0 out of 5 stars Very heavy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/09/2023
|
Case ok but far far to heavy, with little in it just clothes it was over weight allowence and had to pay extra for it. up the attic it will stay and utter waste of money
5.0 out of 5 stars Good replacement for stolen case at Airport
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/09/2023
|
This suitcase is strong and easy to push I hope this one doesn't go missing like my last one as it looks really classy.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great Product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2023
|
was impressed with the overall design and sturdiness of these bags. have recommended to family and friends. Did find the setting of the new combination somewhat difficult but got there in the end.
1.0 out of 5 stars Completely broke on one corner of suitcase after two trips
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2023
|
Loved the colour, size, inside pockets and zips but unfortunately after only using it twice, it has completely shattered on one corner meaning it is totally unusable.
With reviews from

Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 237 reviews
5
138
4
26
3
7
2
20
1
46

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£70.17
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 22 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cm
£90.90
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.47
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cm
£59.89
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£40.94
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 68 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£74.60
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£71.63
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 26 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£58.19
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 38 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3
£173.23
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex set of 3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite Air Base Trolley L
£98.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT S
£100.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 66 cm
£98.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cm
£97.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm
£75.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm
£93.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kipling Teagan M
£103.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Monolith Pilot Case 2179
£93.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister AeroStep 55 cm
£89.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
prodImage
£98.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel