Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Capacity in Litres: 119 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® · Hard-side suitcase GREEN high gloss · Dimension ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm volume expansion · max. 130 liter volume B007AKDUKU
luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable luggage weight 5.2 kg and filling volume ca. 130 liter Color: GREEN high gloss
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, White B00518N8LY
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£77.57
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Purple
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£150.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Avocado B09B7BLHFD
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® · Hard-Side Suitcase Brown high Gloss · Dimension ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm Volume Expansion · max. 130 Liter Volume B004AOG35S
luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable luggage weight 5.2 kg and filling volume ca. 130 liter Color: BROWN high gloss
prodImage
£85.07
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Argento B004ILCRVW
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£85.61
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer® · Hard-side suitcase CHAMPAGNE high gloss · Dimension ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm volume expansion · max. 130 liter volume B007RKMTK0
luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable luggage weight 5.2 kg and filling volume ca. 130 liter Color: CHAMPAGNE high gloss
prodImage
£85.86
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Burgundy B01N4ESMGR
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£86.37
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Darkblue B01MZ0L16M
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£86.79
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Black B01N1T56UP
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£87.22
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Green B01N7IQS0Q
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£87.22
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Purple B01N7IPH2V
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£87.74
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Applegreen B01MZ0L3U7
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£88.38
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, DarkGreen B005GUG9M2
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£90.52
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Darkblue B00XJJ6120
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£94.86
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Titan B0050O54IE
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£97.10
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Red B004MYDTIK
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£98.19
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer® · Hard-Side Suitcase Magenta high Gloss · Dimension ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm Volume Expansion · max. 130 Liter Volume B0056A0J0A
luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable luggage weight 5.2 kg and filling volume ca. 130 liter Color: MAGENTA high gloss
prodImage
£99.15
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Graphite B00L2D0JKA
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£100.60
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Applegreen B004WNZGJ6
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£102.89
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® · Hard-Side Suitcase Orange high Gloss · Dimension ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm Volume Expansion · max. 130 Liter Volume B007AKD2RG
luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable luggage weight 5.2 kg and filling volume ca. 130 liter Color: ORANGE high gloss
prodImage
£103.12
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Burgundy B00XJJ7TLM
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£104.34
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® · Hard-Side Suitcase Yellow high Gloss · Dimension ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm Volume Expansion · max. 130 Liter Volume B007AKCHV8
luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable luggage weight 5.2 kg and filling volume ca. 130 liter Color: YELLOW high gloss
prodImage
£104.81
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer® · Hard-side suitcase BLACK high gloss · Dimension ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm volume expansion · max. 130 liter volume B007AKANLE
luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable luggage weight 5.2 kg and filling volume ca. 130 liter Color: BLACK high gloss
prodImage
£105.58
Shipping: Free
HAUPTSTADTKOFFER® · Hard-Side Suitcase CYANBLUE high Gloss · Dimension ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm Volume Expansion · max. 130 Liter Volume B0056GP7ZQ
luggage - dimensions with wheels and handels: ca. 75 x 52 x 32 cm + 4 cm volume expansion 100% polycarbonate + ABS-film super lightweight and stable luggage weight 5.2 kg and filling volume ca. 130 liter Color: CYANBLUE high gloss
prodImage
£106.43
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with Combination Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Silver B01N6HO2FG
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated combination lock protects personal belongings from unauthorised access and is easy to operate
prodImage
£115.20
Shipping: Free
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex Expandable Hard Shell Suitcase 75 cm (119 L) with TSA Lock, Durable Travel Trolley with 4 Double Wheels, Graphite B01KA2XZZ4
FOR EXTRA LUGGAGE: Large hard shell suitcase 75 x 50 x 30 cm (H x W x D), 5.2 kg and 119 litres, suitable for trips of 2–3 weeks, expandable by approx. 20% COMFORTABLE TRANSPORT: Four rubberised 360° swivel double wheels are quiet and smooth on uneven surfaces, with a stable 3-stage telescopic handle and carry handles on top and side ROBUST MATERIAL: High-gloss ABS shell with polycarbonate coating offers high impact resistance, stability and durability, supported by shock-absorbing corner protectors REPLACEABLE PARTS FOR LONG USE: Wheels, telescopic handle and carry handles are screwed and can be reordered and replaced when needed for long-term reliability MORE SECURITY: Integrated TSA combination lock protects personal belongings and meets international luggage security standards, easy to use when travelling
prodImage
£160.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:119 L
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:5.2 kg
Specifications
Material:Polycarbonate
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/03/2022
|
I just used this bag for one trip, and after returning it was clear the cheap quality & finish of this bag. It might look alright but it's not sturdy or resilient to handling in airports. The shell was totally scratched...View More due to the plastic impractical look which makes it look old after one use, in addition to the zipper stitching being cut out due to weak thread. Quite disappointed really!View Less
With reviews from

Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Hauptstadtkoffer

Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cm
£70.17
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 65 cmCompare 22 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cm
£90.90
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 66 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.47
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cm
£98.77
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 77 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cm
£59.89
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 55 cmCompare 20 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cm
£43.27
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 55 cmCompare 66 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£70.07
Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cmCompare 18 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cm
£64.54
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£71.63
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cmCompare 26 Prices
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cm
£58.19
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 65 cmCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Tranverz XXS
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer X-Berg 55 cm
£66.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jüscha Lightpak Master
£66.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Upright 55 cm
£67.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Color Craze 4-Wheel Trolley S 55 cm
£68.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 75 cm
£79.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley S
£68.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Alex 75 cm
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.57
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£150.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel