Eastpak Station

Price History
• Sports Bag
• Capacity in Litres: 57 L
• Number of Compartments: 3
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W300 mm x H620 mm x D280 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eastpak STATION + Travel Duffle, 30 x 62 x 29 cm, 58 L - Black Denim (Grey) FBA_VFE-EK00079D77H1
In our black denim colourway Main compartment with zip-fastening front and internal pockets Height: 30 cm , width: 62 cm , depth: 29 cm Crafted from 60 percent nylon and 40 percent polyester Adjustable and detachable padded shoulder strap
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Eastpak STATION + Travel Duffle, 30 x 62 x 29 cm, 58 L - Black Denim (Grey) FBA_VFE-EK00079D77H1
In our black denim colourway Main compartment with zip-fastening front and internal pockets Height: 30 cm , width: 62 cm , depth: 29 cm Crafted from 60 percent nylon and 40 percent polyester Adjustable and detachable padded shoulder strap
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Eastpak STATION + Travel Duffle, 30 x 62 x 29 cm, 58 L - Black (Black) FBA_VFE-EK79D008
Main compartment with a zip closure and inside zip pocket Height: 38 cm , width: 75 cm , depth: 34 cm Crafted from 100 percent polyester There is an adjustable and detachable shoulder strap with side handles Padded haul loop makes it easy to use on the move
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Eastpak STATION + Travel Duffle, 30 x 62 x 29 cm, 58 L - Black (Black) FBA_VFE-EK79D008
Main compartment with a zip closure and inside zip pocket Height: 38 cm , width: 75 cm , depth: 34 cm Crafted from 100 percent polyester There is an adjustable and detachable shoulder strap with side handles Padded haul loop makes it easy to use on the move
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Station + Duffle / Holdall Bag Weekend Trips, Gym, Travel & More EK00079D2W11
Eastpak Station + Duffle / Holdall Bag Weekend Trips, Gym, Travel & More, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
Travel bag Eastpak Station Plus MAG1195884
A lightweight version of our Station duffel bag, in Triple Denim: travel with ease thanks to the padded shoulder straps and zipped pocketsLarge main compartment with an inside zipped pocket for extra spaceHeight: 30 cm, Width: 62 cm, Depth: 29 cm100% polyester fabric with an authentic denim feelRemovable shoulder straps with carry handles that can be used over the shoulderTravel organized with the padded carrying loop and zippered front pocket100% vegan
prodImage
£46.38
£63.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel bag Eastpak Station Plus MAG1195879
A lightweight version of our Station duffel bag in Black: travel with ease thanks to the padded shoulder straps and zipped pocketsLarge main compartment with an inside zipped pocket for extra spaceHeight: 30 cm, Width: 62 cm, Depth: 29 cmMade of durable polyesterRemovable shoulder straps with carrying handles that can be used on the shoulderTravel organized with the padded carrying loop and zippered front pocket100% vegan
prodImage
£46.38
£63.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Station + Duffel Bag (Black)
Eastpak Station + Duffel Bag A lightweight edition of Eastpak's Station duffle in Black: travel easily with the padded straps and zip pockets ...
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak Station + Travel Duffle, 30 x 62 x 29 cm, 58 L - Clash Burgundy -Red B0F62RP91K
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Two carry handles with a padded loop connector Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£41.46
Shipping: Free
Eastpak STATION + Travel Duffle, 30 x 62 x 29 cm, 58 L - Triple Denim (Blue) FBA_VFE-EK79D26W
Big main compartment, with inside zip pocket for extra storage Height: 30 cm , width: 62 cm , depth: 29 cm 100 percent polyester, with an authentic denim feel Detachable shoulder straps, with carry handles usable on shoulder Organised travel with the padded haul loop and zip front pocket
prodImage
£45.71
Shipping: Free
Eastpak STATION + Travel Duffle, 30 x 62 x 29 cm, 58 L - Triple Denim (Blue) FBA_VFE-EK79D26W
Big main compartment, with inside zip pocket for extra storage Height: 30 cm , width: 62 cm , depth: 29 cm 100 percent polyester, with an authentic denim feel Detachable shoulder straps, with carry handles usable on shoulder Organised travel with the padded haul loop and zip front pocket
prodImage
£46.18
Shipping: Free
Travel bag Eastpak Station + MAG1813785
A lightweight edition of our Station bag: travel with ease thanks to the padded shoulder straps and zipped pocketsFeatures:Large main compartment, with inside zipped pocket for extra storage100% polyester, with an authentic denim feelDetachable shoulder straps, with usable shoulder handlesOrganized travel with padded carrying loop and zippered front pocketSpecifications:100% VeganHeight: 30 cmWidth: 62 cmDepth: 29 cmVolume : 58 litresWeight : 725 gMaterial : Polyester
prodImage
£46.38
£63.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel bag Eastpak Station + MAG4804215
Carry your sports gear or travel essentials in our foldable duffel bag. Adjust the shoulder strap to wear it over your shoulder or carry it in your hand with the handles.FeaturesTransport your sports gear or travel essentials in our foldable duffel bag. Adjust the shoulder strap to carry it on your shoulder or carry it by hand with the handles.In our Ultra Marine colorwayMain compartment with front zippered pocket and interior pocketsHeight: 25 cm, Width: 53 cm, Depth: 24 cm100% polyesterPocketed carry handles and adjustable padded shoulder strapNo animal products are used to make this 100% vegan product
prodImage
£46.38
£63.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 mm x H620 mm x D280 mm
Specifications
Capacity in Litres:57 L
Number of Compartments:3
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 41 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 26 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£34.34
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 167 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£65.82
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reisenthel Allrounder M Black (MS7003)
£30.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Basics Trolley S
£33.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Aviant Duffel 35
£37.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder S Pocket Black (MO7003)
£34.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Color Craze travel bag
£32.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder M Twist Silver (MS7052)
£35.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Stand
£25.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
Travelite Basics trolley travel bag L
£39.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Station
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel