Reisenthel Allrounder M Twist Silver (MS7052)

Price History
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Multifunctional travel bag made of durable polyester
• 18 l volume for ample storage space
• Spacious main compartment with practical organizer pockets
• Comfortable carry handles and adjustable shoulder strap
• Easy to clean and space-saving foldable
• Water-resistant and suitable as carry-on luggage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reisenthel Allrounder M Twist Silver (MS7052)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Reisenthel Allrounder M Twist Silver Sporttasche, 40 cm, 18 Liter, Twist Silver 168411063/UK
On the model of the traditional doctor's bag: the contemporary interpretation of mobility! Side walls and slightly padded bottom The opening includes zip closure and integrated metal bracket
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
Reisenthel Allrounder M Twist Silver Sporttasche, 40 cm, 18 Liter, Twist Silver B07S21NMT1
On the model of the traditional doctor's bag: the contemporary interpretation of mobility! Side walls and slightly padded bottom The opening includes zip closure and integrated metal bracket
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
Reisenthel Allrounder M Twist Silver Sporttasche, 40 cm, 18 Liter, Twist Silver 168411063/UK
On the model of the traditional doctor's bag: the contemporary interpretation of mobility! Side walls and slightly padded bottom The opening includes zip closure and integrated metal bracket
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Multifunctional travel bag made of durable polyester
18 l volume for ample storage space
Spacious main compartment with practical organizer pockets
Comfortable carry handles and adjustable shoulder strap
Easy to clean and space-saving foldable
Water-resistant and suitable as carry-on luggage
Dimensions: 40 x 33.5 x 24 cm
Specifications
Material:Polyester, recycled
Capacity in Litres:18 L

Price History

1M 3M
Reisenthel Allrounder M Twist Silver (MS7052)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aviant Duffel 35
£37.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Color Craze travel bag
£32.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Basics trolley travel bag L
£39.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Station
£31.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Travelite Basics Trolley S
£33.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Reader M
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder M Black (MS7003)
£30.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Kick Off Trolley Travel Bag S 55 cm
£42.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder M Twist Silver (MS7052)
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£42.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel