Thule Chasm 90L

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Chasm 90L
from £124.64to £160.0019 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Travel Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 90 L
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W74 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule Chasm 90L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Chasm Duffel 90litre - Olivine THC3204998
Thule Chasm Duffel 90litre - Olivine, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£124.64
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 90l Duffel Bag Olivine 90 B0CQKL5W9W
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening 2-in-1 design easily converts from a duffel to a backpack (backpack straps tuck away when not in use) Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Keep small contents organized and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Luggage Grey 3205000
Thule Chasm Luggage Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 90L Deep Khaki 085854261418_mfn
DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — This robust 90L duffel bag is crafted from weather-resistant 900D polyester, designed to withstand the toughest outdoor conditions and protect your gear effectively while you are on your travels. VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — Experience maximum flexibility with adjustable, padded, and breathable shoulder straps that allow you to carry the bag as a comfortable backpack, or use the reinforced handles for traditional duffel style. EFFICIENT ORGANISATION — The spacious main compartment features a wide-opening design for easy access, complemented by three internal mesh zipper pockets to keep your items neatly separated and clearly visible during your trips. SECURE GEAR STORAGE — External compression straps help stabilise your luggage and prevent gear from shifting inside when carried as a backpack, while the lockable two-way zipper provides added security for your belongings. PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 74 x 33.5 x 42 cm with a 90-litre capacity, this bag is perfectly sized for long excursions while remaining easy to handle and can even be folded for compact storage when not in use.
prodImage
£142.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Chasm Luggage Green 3204998
Thule Chasm Luggage Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 90L Deep Khaki B0GH4XP8DX
prodImage
£142.38
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 90l Duffel Bag Pond 90 B0CQKJB1B4
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening 2-in-1 design easily converts from a duffel to a backpack (backpack straps tuck away when not in use) Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Keep small contents organized and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£143.31
Shipping: Free
THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 90L Darkest Blue Dark Blue 149036065
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — Seamlessly switch between using this as a duffel bag or a backpack with ergonomic, padded, and breathable shoulder straps that can be easily removed when not in use, offering comfort and flexibility for any journey. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from robust and water-resistant 900D polyester, this bag is built to withstand the demands of your adventures while protecting your gear from the elements, ensuring long-lasting reliability throughout your travels. EFFICIENT ORGANIZATION — The bag features a wide mouth opening for easy packing and access, complemented by three internal mesh zipper pockets inside the spacious main compartment to help keep your belongings neat, organized, and clearly visible. SECURE STORAGE DESIGN — Equipped with external compression straps that prevent your contents from shifting inside when carried as a backpack, plus a lockable two-way zipper on the main compartment to keep your gear safe during transit or storage. SPACIOUS CAPACITY — With a generous 90-litre volume and dimensions of approximately 74 x 33.5 x 42 cm, this bag offers ample room for all your essentials, making it an ideal companion for extended trips, heavy-duty gear, or varied outdoor activities.
prodImage
£145.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 90l Duffel Bag Black 90 B0CQKLF97D
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening 2-in-1 design easily converts from a duffel to a backpack (backpack straps tuck away when not in use) Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Keep small contents organized and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£146.34
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Duffel 90litre - Black THC3204997
Thule Chasm Duffel 90litre - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£154.14
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Thule Cycle Bicycle Chasm Duffel Bag Olivine Green - 90 L THC3204998
Thule Cycle Bicycle Thule Cycle Bicycle Chasm Duffel Bag Olivine Green - 90 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£154.14
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Thule Bicycle Cycle Chasm Duffel Bag Olivine Green - 90 L THC3204998
Thule Bicycle Cycle Thule Bicycle Cycle Chasm Duffel Bag Olivine Green - 90 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£154.14
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Chasm Duffel Bag Black - 90L THC3204997
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Chasm Duffel Bag Black - 90L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£154.14
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Chasm Duffel Bag Black - 90L THC3204997
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Chasm Duffel Bag Black - 90L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£154.14
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Luggage Black 3204997
Thule Chasm Luggage Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 90l Duffel Bag Golden 90 B0CQKLVJXT
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening 2-in-1 design easily converts from a duffel to a backpack (backpack straps tuck away when not in use) Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Keep small contents organized and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 90L Black 3204997 - High Quality - Free Shipping
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 90L Black 3204997 - High Quality - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.00 / Unit
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 90L Pond Grey 3205000 - High Quality - Free Shipping
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 90L Pond Grey 3205000 - High Quality - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.00 / Unit
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 90L Olivine 3204998 - High Quality - Free Shipping
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 90L Olivine 3204998 - High Quality - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £160.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Weight:1.9 kg
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:90 L
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Thule Chasm 90L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Thule Landmark 40Compare 13 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 20 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 90
£119.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Subterra 45L
£117.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£102.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ogio Layover
£133.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£134.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 100L
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm 90L
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£124.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel