Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Synthetic
• Capacity in Litres: 90 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre x D65 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.36 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel Bag Rush Blue EC0A5EKF-420
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel Bag Rush Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£126.00
£129.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Eagle Creek Migrate 90L Travel Backpack Duffle Bag with Tuck-Away Backpack Straps, Full-Access Wide Mouth Opening & Seamless Bottom Bathtub Constructi EC0A5EL4
...
prodImage
£179.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre x D65 Centimetre
Weight:1.36 kg
Specifications
Material:Synthetic
Capacity in Litres:90 L
Number of Compartments:1
Front Compartment:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eagle Creek

Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£113.99
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40LCompare 3 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£123.99
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60LCompare 5 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT 90L
£389.59
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT 90LCompare 1 Prices
Eagle Creek Tour Travel 55L S/M
£215.52
Eagle Creek Tour Travel 55L S/MCompare 2 Prices
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26L
£109.95
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel 85
£156.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ogio Layover
£120.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Chasm 130L
£124.40
Compare Prices
16 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£119.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bric's X Travel BXL42192
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender
£142.22
Compare Prices
22 offers
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£179.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel