The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
from £83.30to £129.995 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Travel Bag
• Material: Ballistic, Mesh, Nylon, Polyethylene
• Capacity in Litres: 31 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W45 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Travel bag BASE CAMP DUFFEL - XS NF0A52SSN8V1
The North Face Travel bag BASE CAMP DUFFEL - XS Beige Available in men's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
The North Face Travel bag BASE CAMP DUFFEL - XS NF0A52SSN8V1
The North Face Travel bag BASE CAMP DUFFEL - XS Beige Available in women's sizes. One size.Luggage > Travel Bag
5 days
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Backpack Optic Emerald/Tnf Black XS B0CVXSGNFY
Removable, adjustable shoulder straps in alpine cut for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Two padded side handles serve as both duffel bag carry handles and transport handles D-zip opening with weather-resistant zip flap The main compartment features a secure zippered mesh pocket and a
prodImage
£106.22
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Duffel Bag NF0A52SSKY41
The North Face Unisex Base Camp Duffel Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Duffel Tnf Black-Tnf White XS VA-MUYK-4E0D
Mesh-bag packaging keeps the duffel clean Mesh-bag packaging helps keep the duffel clean Water-resistant ID window on top Two padded side handles serve as both duffel carry handles and haul handles Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:930 g
Specifications
Material:Ballistic, Mesh, Nylon, Polyethylene
Capacity in Litres:31 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Borealis Classic
£91.69
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 19 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£97.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 21 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.20
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 7 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£119.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 70 l
£84.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65
£81.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Weekender 40
£86.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 60L
£88.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£77.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Cargon 90 L
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Container 65
£82.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 40
£90.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel 50
£73.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel XL
£92.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.22
Shipping: Free
outdoor-adventure-ni
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel