Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45L

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 45 L
• Trolley Function: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45L Travel Suitcase/Backpack (Noble Grey) 49307-NGRY-ALL
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45L Travel Suitcase/Backpack (Noble Grey), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45 L MAG13832153
Our classic Black Hole® MLC® bag is a burly, soft-sided 45-liter suitcase with enough room for world travel and convertible backpack straps for comfy load carrying; made with 100% recycled body fabric, lining and webbing, plus a 100% recycled TPU coating. Meets most carry-on requirements. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesBuilt with recycled materials and a recycled TPU coating; based on the maximum carry-on size of most airline carriers, and free of wheels or handles that might get in the way once you're out of the airportLarge main compartment with two interior organization pockets and one drop-in top pocket for smaller items; volume is 45 litersDedicated space for tech storage that fits most 15in laptops, with room for documents and cords; laptop carrier zips open and lies flat for easy TSA complianceThree carrying configurations allow bag to be used as a backpack, a shoulder bag or a duffel, and all straps tuck away when not in use; external lash points add the a......
prodImage
£189.14
£206.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45 L MAG13832153
prodImage
£189.14
£206.13
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.5 kg
Specifications
Trolley Function:No
Material:Ripstop
Capacity in Litres:45 L
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L
£144.00
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70LCompare 14 Prices
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£51.58
Patagonia Atom Sling 8LCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55LCompare 7 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Patagonia Black Hole Cube MediumCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack 24
£77.38
Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack 24Compare 12 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£160.65
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLCCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£128.96
Patagonia Black Hole 25LCompare 15 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Wheeled 40L
£297.56
Patagonia Black Hole Wheeled 40LCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£103.17
Patagonia Refugio 30LCompare 8 Prices
Patagonia Cragsmith 45L
£197.74
Patagonia Cragsmith 45LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ogio 9800
£159.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 90L
£162.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ogio Flight
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eagle Creek Migrate Wheeled Duffel 110L
£162.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 40
£156.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel 85
£156.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 60L
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 100L
£162.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X Travel BXL42192
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender
£142.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45L
summitsonline
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.14
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£189.14
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel