Bric's X Bag BXG45282

• Handbag
• Material: Nylon, Polyamide, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Bag Medium Shopper Bag, One SizeOlive 8016623887418_mfn
Timeless shoulder bag with Italian charm Made of durable nylon with leather details Plenty of space thanks to 3 clear main compartments Front and rear main compartment closes with magnetic press stud Central main compartment closes with two-way zip
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
X-Bag Medium Shopper Bag, One SizeBlack 8016623887432_mfn
Timeless shoulder bag with Italian charm Made of durable nylon with leather details Plenty of space thanks to 3 clear main compartments Front and rear main compartment closes with magnetic press stud Central main compartment closes with two-way zip
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:390 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Polyamide, Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
£328.00
Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203Compare 5 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 3 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXL40202Compare 5 Prices
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429
£185.00
Bric's BY Ulisse Trolley B1Y08429Compare 2 Prices
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£115.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebeskind Berlin Paris S (2140358)
£106.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Valentino Ada shoulder bag
£102.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Aissa Hobo M (2127688)
£112.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT95)
£124.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
Modeherz
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel