Mandarina Duck Hunter Shoulder Bag (VCT10)

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Faux leather, Nylon, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Dimensions: W36 Centimetre x H33.5 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hunter Shoulder Bag (VCT10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10vct10 Shoulder bags for women, Beaver7, 33,5x36x15 (L x H x W) B098K3FDKW
Shiny nylon shoulder bag with faux leather details Double portability Front and back pockets Shoulder strap/shoulder straps from the nose Contrasting PU details
prodImage
£70.41
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10vct10 Shoulder bags for women, Black4, 33,5x36x15 (L x H x W) B07G2TWLKH
Shiny nylon shoulder bag with faux leather details Double portability Front and back pockets Shoulder strap/shoulder straps from the nose Contrasting PU details
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
Handbag Mandarina Duck Hobo Hunter MAG13744474
Lightweight, functional, and with a sporty-chic look, the Hunter line is designed for those seeking practicality without sacrificing style. The glossy nylon with PU details gives a dynamic appearance, while the external and integrated pockets ensure organization and accessibility. Redesigned metal accessories, customized zipper pulls, and the metal lettering logo add a distinctive touch. Perfect for any occasion, Hunter combines versatility and smart design, adapting to an active and contemporary lifestyle. Type: Hobo Bag/Multifunctional BackpackDual Portability: Shoulder and BackpackExterior:- 1 flat front pocket with lateral zipper- 1 rear pocket with zipperClosure: ZipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 41 cmBackpack Strap Length: 108 cmCustomized Accessories: Metal and PUMetal Lettering LogoInterior:- 1 internal zip pocket- 1 internal applied phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£77.12
£94.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Handbag Mandarina Duck Hobo Hunter MAG13744475
Lightweight, functional, and with a sporty-chic look, the Hunter line is designed for those seeking practicality without sacrificing style. The glossy nylon with PU details gives a dynamic appearance, while the external and integrated pockets ensure organization and accessibility. Redesigned metal accessories, customized zipper pulls, and the metal lettering logo add a distinctive touch. Perfect for any occasion, Hunter combines versatility and smart design, adapting to an active and contemporary lifestyle. Type: Hobo Bag/Multifunctional BackpackDual Portability: Shoulder and BackpackExterior:- 1 flat front pocket with lateral zipper- 1 rear pocket with zipperClosure: ZipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 41 cmBackpack Strap Length: 108 cmCustomized Accessories: Metal and PUMetal Lettering LogoInterior:- 1 internal zip pocket- 1 internal applied phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£77.12
£94.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10vct10 Shoulder bags for women, Beaver7, 33,5x36x15 (L x H x W)
Features Shiny nylon shoulder bag with faux leather details Double portability Front and back pockets Shoulder strap/shoulder straps from the...
prodImage
£90.41
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10vct10 Shoulder bags for women, Black4, 33,5x36x15 (L x H x W)
prodImage
£97.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10vct10 Shoulder bags for women, Eclipse12, 33,5x36x15 (L x H x W) B07G2CKX7M
Shiny nylon shoulder bag with faux leather details Double portability Front and back pockets Shoulder strap/shoulder straps from the nose Contrasting PU details
prodImage
£75.17
Shipping: Free
Handbag Mandarina Duck Hobo Hunter MAG13744477
Lightweight, functional, and with a sporty-chic look, the Hunter line is designed for those seeking practicality without sacrificing style. The glossy nylon with PU details gives a dynamic appearance, while the external and integrated pockets ensure organization and accessibility. Redesigned metal accessories, customized zipper pulls, and the metal lettering logo add a distinctive touch. Perfect for any occasion, Hunter combines versatility and smart design, adapting to an active and contemporary lifestyle. Type: Hobo Bag/Multifunctional BackpackDual Portability: Shoulder and BackpackExterior:- 1 flat front pocket with lateral zipper- 1 rear pocket with zipperClosure: ZipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 41 cmBackpack Strap Length: 108 cmCustomized Accessories: Metal and PUMetal Lettering LogoInterior:- 1 internal zip pocket- 1 internal applied phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£77.12
£94.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck, HUNTER CROSSOVER for Women, grey, 3 UK B0BMW41C6P
Functional and elegant Classic design Historical material from the Mandarina Duck brand is characterised by durability Metal logo on front Easy to carry
prodImage
£77.25
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10vct10 Shoulder bags for women, Eclipse12, 33,5x36x15 (L x H x W)
prodImage
£103.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x H33.5 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Faux leather, Nylon, Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hunter Shoulder Bag (VCT10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Picard Adventure Shoulder Bag (3081)
£69.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hobo MD20 Handbag (QMT16)
£67.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Sonja (2777)
£59.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Anekke Shoen Brown Shoulder Bag (37701-223)
£57.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter Shoulder Bag (VCT10)
prodImage
£70.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.12
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£77.12
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel