Picard Adventure Shoulder Bag (3081)

Price History
• Spacious main compartment with zippered pocket and slip pocket
• Exterior zippered pocket for personal items
• Inside 2 zippered pockets, one on the side and one in the middle separated by a divider
• 2 fabric handles (length: 70 cm) for comfortable carrying
• Reinforced bag bottom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Adventure Shoulder Bag (3081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Adventure Women's Shoulder Bag Nylon One Size with Zip Shoulder Bag Everyday, red, 45,00x34,00x30,00, Women's shopper synthetic B09J1QZK7T
The fashionable Adventur shopper from Picard in red is particularly suitable as a practical travel or shopping companion In the 45 x 34 x 30 cm large shoulder bag, the mobile phone, wallet, keys or tissues can be stored in the storage compartments and zips to save space Thanks to the long shoulder handles and the nylon material, the handmade bag offers the best wearing comfort and is dirt and water-repellent Even in stressful situations, it is quickly and safely stowed away with the help of the external zips and pockets, change, tickets, or smaller purchases All in all, the robust handy bag is the perfect companion on walks in the park, visits to the zoo, guided tours in the museum or extensive shopping tours
prodImage
£69.53
Shipping: Free
Picard Adventure Women's Shoulder Bag Nylon One Size with Zip Shoulder Bag Everyday, navy, 45,00x34,00x30,00, Women's shopper synthetic EZ-IXLR-096V
Durable nylon Perfect for shopping Adjustable shoulder strap PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade And with love. 45x30x34cm
prodImage
£102.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious main compartment with zippered pocket and slip pocket
Exterior zippered pocket for personal items
Inside 2 zippered pockets, one on the side and one in the middle separated by a divider
2 fabric handles (length: 70 cm) for comfortable carrying
Reinforced bag bottom

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Adventure Shoulder Bag (3081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.55
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 3 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.26
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8787)
£212.43
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8787)Compare 6 Prices
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)
£85.15
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8324)
£225.02
Picard Toscana Briefcase (8324)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Luis (8653)
£70.60
Picard Luis (8653)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£100.33
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Toscana (6939)
£314.86
Picard Toscana (6939)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.33
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Speed backpack (2962)
£102.57
Picard Speed backpack (2962)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT09)
£68.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Picard Sonja (2777)
£59.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Anekke Shoen Brown Shoulder Bag (37701-223)
£57.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hobo MD20 Handbag (QMT16)
£67.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Adventure Shoulder Bag (3081)
prodImage
£69.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel