Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT09)

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT09)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multifunctional backpack Mandarina Duck MD20 MAG12975998
Multifunctional handbag with an external front pocket made of fabric. Can be carried on the shoulder, as a backpack, or by hand, featuring clever internal pockets, personalized details, and an adjustable jacquard shoulder strap.MD20 is the chameleon line that embodies a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and highlights its transformative nature with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Not only that, MD20 combines a taste for smart space with a pursuit of perfection in every detail.Type: Hobo bag/multifunctional backpackDouble portability: shoulder, backpack, and handExterior:- 1 external front pocket with flap and zipClosure: with zipShoulder strap made of jacquard ribbon, adjustable with a sliding ringShoulder strap height: 38 cmADJUSTABLE STRAP HEIGHT: 105 cmShoulder strap height 70 cmAccessories: customize...
prodImage
£68.77
£85.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Multifunctional backpack Mandarina Duck MD20 MAG12975997
prodImage
£68.77
£85.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 Cross-body Bag, Taupe, 31x39x14 (L x H x W) B07G2MV186
Mitrix shoulder bag Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised. Double portability
prodImage
£70.77
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Hera 3.0 Wallet, (Rosso/Red), 14 x 43 x 42 cm (B x H x T) B07B4R573Y
Mitrix shoulder bag Fabric with colour changing Tone-on-tone accessories MD logo on the front Inner lining lined and organised. Double portability
prodImage
£82.37
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck P10QMTV1 Women’s Cross-body Bag, Beige (Beige/Taupe),
Colour changing fabric Tone on Tone Accessories Front MD logo Lined and organized interior Dual Portability
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Woman Handbag ref. P10QMT09(4)
prodImage
£86.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT09)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Picard Adventure Shoulder Bag (3081)
£69.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hobo MD20 Handbag (QMT16)
£67.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Sonja (2777)
£59.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Anekke Shoen Brown Shoulder Bag (37701-223)
£57.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12403)
£52.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT09)
prodImage
£68.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£70.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel