Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)
from £85.152 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Leather
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 1 L
• Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Men's Buddy Hand Luggage, Brown, Standard Size B08HZHQCY5
The Picard shoulder bag from the Buddy series is made of leather and available in light brown The shoulder bag has a main opening which can be opened and closed by a zip. There is also another zip pocket on the front The shoulder bag has an adjustable and fixed strap. So you can easily adjust the bag to any size. The logo tag is on the handle Inside there is a large compartment, a security compartment, another zip compartment and a compartment with an elastic band The shoulder bag from the Picard brand from the Buddy series has the following dimensions: 12 x 19 x 3 cm
prodImage
£85.15
Shipping: Free
Picard Men's Buddy Hand Luggage, Brown, Standard Size 4056278116437_mfn
The Picard shoulder bag from the Buddy series is made of leather and available in light brown The shoulder bag has a main opening which can be opened and closed by a zip. There is also another zip pocket on the front The shoulder bag has an adjustable and fixed strap. So you can easily adjust the bag to any size. The logo tag is on the handle Inside there is a large compartment, a security compartment, another zip compartment and a compartment with an elastic band The shoulder bag from the Picard brand from the Buddy series has the following dimensions: 12 x 19 x 3 cm
prodImage
£85.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:1 L
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Shopper 26
£82.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325 Econyl
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
£70.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Sling
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chrome Citizen
£92.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
£65.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lacoste City Casual Large Messenger
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX5)
£71.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Buddy shoulder bag (5118)
prodImage
£85.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel