Fossil Campbell

Manufacturer: Fossil
Fossil Campbell
from £117.71to £149.004 offersManufacturer: Fossil
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Leather
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W19.5 Centimetre x H15.5 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
• Weight: 380 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fossil Campbell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Campbell Men's 42MM Silver-Tone Stainless Steel Watch, FS6140 B0FWJSJTLF
Case & Movement: 42mm case, 22mm band width, scratch resistant mineral crystal, accurate quartz movement with 3-hand day-date analog display, imported. Dial: Round silver stainless steel case, with a sunray blue dial. Watch Band: Silver durable stainless steel bracelet; links can be removed for a customized fit. Water Resistant: Up to 50m (165ft): Wearable for short periods of recreational swimming and showering, but not diving or snorkeling; 5 ATM. Warranty type:Manufacturer; 2 Years Warranty
prodImage
£117.71
Shipping: Free
Fossil Campbell Men's 42MM Two-Tone Stainless Steel Watch, FS6141 B0FWJN5V93
Case & Movement: 42mm case, 22mm band width, scratch resistant mineral crystal, accurate quartz movement with 3-hand day-date analog display, imported. Dial: Round gold and silver stainless steel case, with a sunray blue dial. Watch Band: Two-tone gold and silver durable stainless steel bracelet; links can be removed for a customized fit. Water Resistant: Up to 50m (165ft): Wearable for short periods of recreational swimming and showering, but not diving or snorkeling; 5 ATM. Warranty type:Manufacturer; 2 Years Warranty
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fossil Campbell Men's 42MM Gold-Tone Stainless Steel Watch, FS6142 B0FWJZ89FN
Case & Movement: 42mm case, 22mm band width, scratch resistant mineral crystal, accurate quartz movement with 3-hand day-date analog display, imported. Dial: Round gold stainless steel case, with a sunray green dial. Watch Band: Gold durable stainless steel bracelet; links can be removed for a customized fit. Water Resistant: Up to 50m (165ft): Wearable for short periods of recreational swimming and showering, but not diving or snorkeling; 5 ATM. Warranty type:Manufacturer; 2 Years Warranty
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Fossil Campbell Men's 42MM Silver-Tone Stainless Steel Watch, FS6139 B0FWJZT7R8
Case & Movement: 42mm case, 22mm band width, scratch resistant mineral crystal, accurate quartz movement with 3-hand day-date analog display, imported. Dial: Round silver stainless steel case, with a sunray black dial. Watch Band: Silver durable stainless steel bracelet; links can be removed for a customized fit. Water Resistant: Up to 50m (165ft): Wearable for short periods of recreational swimming and showering, but not diving or snorkeling; 5 ATM. Warranty type:Manufacturer; 2 Years Warranty
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.5 Centimetre x H15.5 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Weight:380 g
Specifications
Material:Leather
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M
Fossil Campbell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fossil

Fossil Derrick ML3686
£67.76
Fossil Derrick ML3686Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1773001
£207.13
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1773001Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200
£99.50
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200
£199.20
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Neel ML3890
£29.69
Fossil Neel ML3890Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001
£173.81
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebeskind Berlin Hilla (2149190)
£111.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT68)
£116.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Campbell
prodImage
£117.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel