Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001

Manufacturer: Fossil
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001
from £173.811 offerManufacturer: Fossil
• Spacious main compartment made of leather
• Dimensions: 26cm x 14cm x 19cm
• Weight: 0.69kg
• With zippered pocket, inner and outer compartments
• Protective studs for stability
• Simple design, yet eye-catching
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Women's Carlie Satchel, Black, 25.4cm L x 13.97cm W x 20.32cm H
Leather, Satchel 25.4 cm L x 14 cm W x 20.3 cm H Exterior Details: 1 Slide Pocket Interior Material: Fabric Closure Type: Zip
prodImage
£173.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious main compartment made of leather
Dimensions: 26cm x 14cm x 19cm
Weight: 0.69kg
With zippered pocket, inner and outer compartments
Protective studs for stability
Simple design, yet eye-catching

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fossil

Fossil Derrick ML3686
£67.76
Fossil Derrick ML3686Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200
£99.50
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200
£199.20
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Neel ML3890
£29.69
Fossil Neel ML3890Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Campbell
£117.71
Fossil CampbellCompare 4 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001
Modeherz
prodImage
£173.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel