Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200

Manufacturer: Fossil
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200
from £99.501 offerManufacturer: Fossil
• Eco-leather mini satchel
• Dimensions: Length 19.1 cm, Width 12.1 cm, Height 17.1 cm
• Adjustable, detachable shoulder strap
• 2 detachable handles
• Interior: 1 slip pocket, 1 zippered compartment
• Lining: 100% recycled REPREVE polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Women's Carlie Satchel, Brown, Medium B0BSCGG211
Leather, Mini Satchel 19.1 cm L x 12.1 cm W x 17.1 cm H 1 Adjustable & Detachable Crossbody Strap, 2 Detachable Handles Interior Details: 1 Slide Pocket, 1 Zip Pocket Interior Material: Fabric
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eco-leather mini satchel
Dimensions: Length 19.1 cm, Width 12.1 cm, Height 17.1 cm
Adjustable, detachable shoulder strap
2 detachable handles
Interior: 1 slip pocket, 1 zippered compartment
Lining: 100% recycled REPREVE polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fossil

Fossil Derrick ML3686
£67.76
Fossil Derrick ML3686Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200
£199.20
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001
£173.81
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Neel ML3890
£29.69
Fossil Neel ML3890Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Campbell
£117.71
Fossil CampbellCompare 4 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1856200
prodImage
£99.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel