Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1773001

Manufacturer: Fossil
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1773001
from £207.131 offerManufacturer: Fossil
• Fashionable shopper bag by Fossil
• Spacious main compartment for valuables and more
• Material: leather
• External dimensions: 34cm x 10cm x 30cm
• Weight: 0.6kg
• Features: zippered pocket, external pocket(s), internal pocket(s), magnetic closure
• Eco leather, lining made from 100% recycled REPREVE polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1773001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Women's Carlie Tote, Black, Large
Leather, Tote 34.3 cm L x 12.1 cm W x 29.2 cm H Exterior Details: 1 Front Slide Pocket with Magnetic Snap Interior Material: Fabric Closure Type: Zip
prodImage
£207.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fashionable shopper bag by Fossil
Spacious main compartment for valuables and more
Material: leather
External dimensions: 34cm x 10cm x 30cm
Weight: 0.6kg
Features: zippered pocket, external pocket(s), internal pocket(s), magnetic closure
Eco leather, lining made from 100% recycled REPREVE polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1773001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fossil

Fossil Derrick ML3686
£67.76
Fossil Derrick ML3686Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200
£199.20
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772200Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001
£173.81
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1772001Compare 1 Prices
Fossil Campbell
£105.94
Fossil CampbellCompare 4 Prices
Fossil Neel ML3890
£44.74
Fossil Neel ML3890Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Carlie Eco ZB1773001
Modeherz
prodImage
£207.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel