Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
from £51.15to £66.284 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Shoulder bag made of textured, easy-care nylon
• Organized main compartment with zipper
• Inside: 1 zippered pocket and 2 slip pockets
• Front slip pocket with magnetic snap button
• Adjustable shoulder strap (length: 80-134 cm)
• Dimensions: 35x26x11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Adventure Women's Synthetic Shopper, Black, 35,00x28,00x12,00, Women's Shopper Synthetic B09B357QJ1
The fashionable Adventure shoulder bag from Picard in black is particularly suitable as a practical companion in everyday life The 35 x 28 x 12 cm shoulder bag can be stored in the storage compartments and zips to save space Thanks to the adjustable shoulder strap and the nylon material, the handmade bag offers the best wearing comfort and elasticity without unsightly wrinkles Even in stressful situations, small change, tickets, or lipstick can be quickly and safely stowed away in stressful situations All in all, the handy robust bag is the perfect companion on walks in the park, on the way to the office or small tours to well-known landmarks
prodImage
£51.15
Shipping: Free
Picard Adventure Women's Synthetic Shopper, Coffee, 35,00x28,00x12,00, Women's Shopper Synthetic B09B333S15
The fashionable Adventure shoulder bag from Picard in the colour cafe is particularly suitable as a practical companion in everyday life The 35 x 28 x 12 cm shoulder bag can be stored in the storage compartments and zips to save space Thanks to the adjustable shoulder strap and the nylon material, the handmade bag offers the best wearing comfort and elasticity without unsightly wrinkles Even in stressful situations, small change, tickets, or lipstick can be quickly and safely stowed away in stressful situations All in all, the handy robust bag is the perfect companion on walks in the park, on the way to the office or small tours to well-known landmarks
prodImage
£51.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Picard Adventure Women's Synthetic Shopper, Navy, 35,00x28,00x12,00, Women's Shopper Synthetic B09B3HGXCL
The fashionable Adventure shoulder bag from Picard in navy is particularly suitable as a practical companion in everyday life The 35 x 28 x 12 cm shoulder bag can be stored in the storage compartments and zips to save space Thanks to the adjustable shoulder strap and the nylon material, the handmade bag offers the best wearing comfort and elasticity without unsightly wrinkles Even in stressful situations, small change, tickets, or lipstick can be quickly and safely stowed away in stressful situations All in all, the handy robust bag is the perfect companion on walks in the park, on the way to the office or small tours to well-known landmarks
prodImage
£51.82
Shipping: Free
Picard Adventure Women's Shoulder Bag Nylon One Size with Zip Shoulder Bag Everyday, red, 35x28x12 cm B0BLRZZX5Z
Adjustable shoulder strap With practical zip compartment on the back for your valuables An integrated mobile phone pocket Durable and smooth nylon 35x28x12cm (BxHxL)
prodImage
£66.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag made of textured, easy-care nylon
Organized main compartment with zipper
Inside: 1 zippered pocket and 2 slip pockets
Front slip pocket with magnetic snap button
Adjustable shoulder strap (length: 80-134 cm)
Dimensions: 35x26x11 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£50.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M8
£51.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
£62.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwei Jana J8
£50.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Syro
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£53.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Chrome Mini Kadet
£53.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7728)
£54.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
prodImage
£51.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel