Gregory Nano 24 (153059)

Manufacturer: Gregory
from £77.18to £80.484 offersManufacturer: Gregory
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Lightweight backpack with a volume of 24 liters
• Frontloader design for easy access to the main compartment
• Reflective features for increased visibility
• Attachments for trekking poles and ice axe
• Material: 210D high-density nylon and 450D polyester, 40% and 100% recycled respectively
• Dimensions: Height 53 cm, Width 28 cm, Length 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Nano 24 (153059)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 24 - Casual Backpack, 53 cm, 24 L, 0.59 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Black (Optic Black) B0DXFGQXNB
Backpack: 53H x 28W x 23D cm, 24 L, 0.59 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and removable webbing hipbelt Breathable die-cut backpanel and removable webbing hipbelt, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet, Quick access zippered front pocket and internal mesh zippered pocket with key clip Front stretch mesh pocket for gear overflow and organization with secure buckle closure, Dual side mesh pockets for water bottles and quick storage Adjustable attachment loop and upper shock lock for trekking poles or an ice axe, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls, Reflective webbing loops for visibility and front light loop
prodImage
£77.18
Shipping: Free
Gregory Nano 24 - Backpack, 53 cm, 24 L, 0.59 KG, Blue (Rio Blue) B0DXFHQMB6
Backpack: 53H x 28W x 23D cm, 24 L, 0.59 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and removable webbing hipbelt Breathable die-cut backpanel and removable webbing hipbelt, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet, Quick access zippered front pocket and internal mesh zippered pocket with key clip Front stretch mesh pocket for gear overflow and organization with secure buckle closure, Dual side mesh pockets for water bottles and quick storage Adjustable attachment loop and upper shock lock for trekking poles or an ice axe, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls, Reflective webbing loops for visibility and front light loop
prodImage
£77.92
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 24 - Casual Backpack, 53 cm, 24 L, 0.59 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Blue (Spark Navy) B0DXFGKV6T
Backpack: 53H x 28W x 23D cm, 24 L, 0.59 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and removable webbing hipbelt Breathable die-cut backpanel and removable webbing hipbelt, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet, Quick access zippered front pocket and internal mesh zippered pocket with key clip Front stretch mesh pocket for gear overflow and organization with secure buckle closure, Dual side mesh pockets for water bottles and quick storage Adjustable attachment loop and upper shock lock for trekking poles or an ice axe, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls, Reflective webbing loops for visibility and front light loop
prodImage
£79.30
Shipping: Free
Gregory Essential Hiking - Nano 24 - Casual Backpack, 53 cm, 24 L, 0.59 KG, Lightweight day backpack, Reservoir Compatible, Colorful backpack, Blue (Spark Navy) B0DXFGKV6T
Backpack: 53H x 28W x 23D cm, 24 L, 0.59 KG Padded airmesh shoulder harnesses with one-handed sternum strap buckle and hydration routing loops, Breathable die-cut backpanel and removable webbing hipbelt Breathable die-cut backpanel and removable webbing hipbelt, Independent zippered pocket for hydration reservoir with routing to harness, or space for your tablet, Quick access zippered front pocket and internal mesh zippered pocket with key clip Front stretch mesh pocket for gear overflow and organization with secure buckle closure, Dual side mesh pockets for water bottles and quick storage Adjustable attachment loop and upper shock lock for trekking poles or an ice axe, Custom comfort-grip molded zipper pulls, Reflective webbing loops for visibility and front light loop
prodImage
£80.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lightweight backpack with a volume of 24 liters
Frontloader design for easy access to the main compartment
Reflective features for increased visibility
Attachments for trekking poles and ice axe
Material: 210D high-density nylon and 450D polyester, 40% and 100% recycled respectively
Dimensions: Height 53 cm, Width 28 cm, Length 23 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Functions
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Nano 24 (153059)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gregory

Gregory Targhee 45 M
£104.95
Gregory Targhee 45 MCompare 1 Prices
Gregory Focal 48 (141327)
£170.00
Gregory Focal 48 (141327)Compare 1 Prices
Gregory Alpinisto 35
£114.95
Gregory Alpinisto 35Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Arrio 30 (136975)
£94.32
Gregory Arrio 30 (136975)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Haruko
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Arcane XL Day
£78.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter XV 2 SL
£77.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£69.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Ride 12
£76.88
Compare Prices
26 offers
Deuter Giga (3812321)
£68.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tutor
£77.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£77.18
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel